ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5805938 นายจาตุรนต์ มงคลศิริ CPE 1 40 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
2 B5907663 นางสาวศิริญาพร แยบดี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
3 B6130176 นายอัศมีล แจ้งสูงเนิน CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
4 B6216368 นายอภิชาติ ฟองชัย CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
5 B6238582 นายวิทศณุ ชาวไทย PE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
6 B6300074 นางสาวนารี สุณาพรหม SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
7 B6300333 นางสาวสมปณิธาน เลินไธสง N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
8 B6300357 นางสาวศิริธัญญา ผิวทอง IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
9 B6300371 นายสุรวิทย์ วงขึง CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
10 B6300395 นายเมธัส กมลสินธุ์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
11 B6300401 นายสุรชาติ นิลสมบูรณ์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
12 B6300418 นางสาวอภิญญา ระเริง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
13 B6300449 นายปิ่นเพชร บุตรดี Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
14 B6300517 นายภาสกร ป้อมยาหยับ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
15 B6302351 นางสาววรรณพร บุญมาก IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
16 B6302382 นายทักษิณ กรวยทอง EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
17 B6303075 นางสาวศิริวิมล โสภาศรี ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
18 B6303211 นางสาวธมลวรรณ ระยับศรี ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
19 B6303310 นางสาวอลิศรา อุ่นฤทธิ์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
20 B6303594 นายตุลยวัต แคนสี CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
21 B6303617 นางสาวพิจิตรา มิตรเจริญ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
22 B6304416 นายณัฐพล จงเกษกรรม CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
23 B6304553 นางสาวปภาดา ทาตัน Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
24 B6304577 นายภานุพงศ์ แคนอินทร์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
25 B6304676 นายคณิศร หอมขจร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
26 B6304805 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ สนธิสัมพันธ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
27 B6304850 นางสาววารุณี พลจันทึก Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
28 B6305109 นายกรธวัช ธรรมศิลป์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
29 B6305420 นายเมธี สุขระแหง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
30 B6305451 นายวริศ พรมจันทร์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
31 B6306090 นายธนวัฒน์ พานจันทร์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
32 B6306120 นายศักดิ์สิทธิ์ กฤตเวทิน N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
33 B6306380 นางสาวกรศิรา โถดาสา Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
34 B6306489 นางสาวปณิตา ลุนดาพร Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
35 B6306496 นายสมานมิตร จิตพงษ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
36 B6306502 นายสาธิต ม่วงนิกร ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
37 B6306519 นางสาวธัญญารัตน์ ทัพพระจันทร์ N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
38 B6306540 นางสาวนุชรินทร์ ศรีเครือแก้ว Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
39 B6306557 นายไพฑูรย์ โพธิ์ผา N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
40 B6306700 นางสาวภาวิกา พันธ์สุวรรณ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
41 B6306724 นางสาวดวงกมล สายทองแท้ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
42 B6306755 นายพชร หล่าหนูเหม่า CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
43 B6306779 นายสุทธิศักดิ์ พนิรัมย์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
44 B6306809 นายศุภชัย เจริญ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
45 B6306823 นายศุภณัฐ คร้ามพิมพ์ ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
46 B6306977 นายวธัญญู เครื่องประดับ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
47 B6307103 นายพีรวัส มีแก้ว IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
48 B6307134 นางสาวรติมา สรรพศรี TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
49 B6307141 นางสาวพิมพ์ยี่ษา หัสพิมพ์ TCE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
50 B6307158 นายทวิน สิทธิโชติเลิศภักดี Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
51 B6307189 นายภูภิงค์ นิลวิเศษ PRECISION ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
52 B6307226 นางสาวชนัญชิดา ทิพย์ดวง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
53 B6307257 นางสาวอรณิชชา แก้วศิริ Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
54 B6307271 นางสาววัลภร ไชยแพทย์ N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
55 B6307325 นายปฏิพล นิยม EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
56 B6307370 นางสาวนัจจรีย์ มีเพียร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
57 B6307400 นางสาวพีรยา เสาโมก Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
58 B6307448 นายปิยพงศ์ จอมแปง CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
59 B6307462 นายปัญญา สีดาอ่อน TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
60 B6307813 นายนวนพ บัวระยับ N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
61 B6307998 นายชัยนันท์ ดวงดูสัน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
62 B6308117 นางสาวชลธิชา ชาวนา IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
63 B6308209 นายเนติลักษณ์ ศรีศักดิ์ขวา Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
64 B6308247 นายกษิดิศ ทรัพย์สมหมาย N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
65 B6308438 นายเจษฎา ท่วมกระโทก EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
66 B6308605 นายณัฐภูมินทร์ วุฒิเจริญกุล Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
67 B6308698 นายพรเทพ ศรีแจ่มดี ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
68 B6308933 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ สวยรูป PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
69 B6308988 นางสาวปานไพลิน นามขันธ์ Mechatronics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
70 B6309169 นางสาวยุพารัตน์ วงศ์คำจันทร์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
71 B6309213 นายพัสกร คล่องสั่งสอน Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
72 B6309275 นายศักดา ละเมียดดี IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
73 B6309282 นายพงษ์เพชร ราชเจริญ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
74 B6309312 นายสิทธิโชค ถมปัด AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
75 B6309350 นายก้องหล้า เบ้าทอง ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
76 B6309374 นางสาวสุภชา ดวงใจ PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
77 B6309527 นายอิสรา ราชประสิทธิ์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
78 B6309565 นายรัฐศิริ นะธะศิริ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
79 B6309572 นายพุฒิพงษ์ ผานัดถ์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
80 B6309626 นายธัญวัฒน์ สาครไทย Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
81 B6309633 นางสาวนราพร จุลเพ็ชร IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
82 B6309640 นางสาวกานดา ปูนาศรี Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
83 B6309749 นางสาวปิยะธิดา แก้วเสน่ห์ใน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
84 B6309800 นางสาวเสาวคนธ์ พลสมัคร Electronic Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
85 B6310035 นางสาวศศิวิมล ฟือสันเทียะ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
86 B6310110 นางสาวปาริชาติ เจ้งฮ้อ N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
87 B6310134 นายกิตติคุณ วรนาม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
88 B6310325 นางสาวนิศาชล ทับชา EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
89 B6310448 นายอรรถสิทธิ์ พิมพ์ศรี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
90 B6310486 นายจีรวัฒน์ วงษารี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
91 B6310493 นายสุรชาติ ราชแทน Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
92 B6310585 นายณัฐวุฒิ กลางยศ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
93 B6310721 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ สังกะสี ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
94 B6310783 นายสุกฤษฏิ์ นาคบุตรศรี EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
95 B6310851 นายอาชวัฒก์ ทองโรย CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
96 B6310882 นางสาววรัญญา สุทธิวรรณ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
97 B6310967 นายฤทธิพล สังสีมา Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
98 B6311001 นางสาวธัญพิชชา แก้วละเอียด Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
99 B6311056 นางสาวชุณหปักษ์ เทียมทะนงค์ ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
100 B6311100 นายพีรดนย์ กะนะหาวงศ์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
101 B6311117 นายนาถวัฒน์ สลางสิงห์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
102 B6311346 นายเมธาสิทธิ์ บุญลี IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
103 B6311391 นายศุภกานต์ แสงจันทร์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
104 B6311421 นายณัฏฐวิทย์ แสงศรี CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
105 B6311728 นายสุทธิพงษ์ คิดเข่ม Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
106 B6311957 นายประภัสฎา กองพระทราย EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
107 B6312930 นางสาวจุฑามาศ บุญธรรม SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
108 B6312947 นายนนท์ณภัทร์ มานะทัต SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
109 B6312954 นายธนกฤต สามเมือง SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
110 B6312961 นายพัชรพล พันธ์สมบัติ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
111 B6312978 นายอภิณัฐ บุญแย้ม SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
112 B6312985 นายธนพัฒน์ จันทบาล SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
113 B6312992 นายธีรภัทธ์ สีหามาตย์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
114 B6313005 นายชิษณุพงศ์ สังขะวรรณ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
115 B6313029 นางสาวภัชราพรรณ เป็งเรือน SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
116 B6313036 นายชัชญานนท์ แสนคำแก้ว SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
117 B6313043 นายมโนธรรม ประทุมเขตต์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
118 B6313050 นางสาวอาทิตยา พันมะหา SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
119 B6313081 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ เสกรัมย์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
120 B6313098 นายธนพล คันชนานนท์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
121 B6313104 นายกุลธวัช ศิริพรอดุลศิลป์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
122 B6313111 นางสาวณัฐวดี อุ่นศรี SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
123 B6313128 นางสาววีรยา บุญแสง SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
124 B6316938 นายจารึก แย้มประดิษฐ์ N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
125 B6316990 นายอัษฎา วะรามิตร Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
126 B6317027 นายบัญชาการ พุทธปวรางกูร TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
127 B6317423 นายณัฐดนัย เกกาคำ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
128 B6317515 นายภิราวุฒิ เสาร์ชัย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
129 B6317614 นายอานนท์ ประธาน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
130 B6317799 นายพีรพัฒน์ คำขันธ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
131 B6317973 นางสาวณิชารีย์ ลีสม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
132 B6318062 นางสาวทิพย์ตะวัน อาจศัตรู Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
133 B6318086 นางสาวปวันรัตน์ เล็งเบา ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
134 B6318130 นายวิศรุต มัธนัง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
135 B6318178 นายชลิต ชนะจอหอ N/A 1 60 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
136 B6318192 นางสาวพิมพิกา สีสัน IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
137 B6318239 นายณัฐภัทร อุ่นเรือน Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
138 B6318246 นางสาวพิมลดา แจ่มใส Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
139 B6318291 นางสาวจิรัชยา รักพวกกลาง EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
140 B6318468 นายสุภัคณัฐ ภักดี Electronic Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
141 B6318628 นายประกาศิต ศรีบรรเทา CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
142 B6318819 นายอภิรักษ์ ศรีชะนะ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
143 B6318925 นางสาวทานตะวัน หงส์ทองคำ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
144 B6319021 นายชาญณรงค์ แสนดี CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
145 B6319120 นายณัฐวุฒิ ถาวรสาลี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
146 B6319151 นายกิตติศักดิ์ มุ่งชัยสงค์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
147 B6319168 นางสาวพรนภา พูนณรงค์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
148 B6319786 นายธีรภัทร์ โพนเมืองหล้า SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
149 B6319793 นายจารเดช ประสานเชื้อ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
150 B6319809 นายณัฐวุฒิ พันไธสง SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
151 B6319816 นางสาวศศิกานต์ ปฏิพันโด SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
152 B6319823 นายพีรพงศ์ พิมพ์ไธสง SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
153 B6320799 นายศิวกร คำนึงผล SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
154 B6320805 นายหาญณรงค์ เรืองหงษา SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
155 B6320812 นางสาวชลธิชา พละสิม SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
156 B6321093 นางสาวณัฐชยา ไวยลาภ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
157 B6321130 นายติณห์ ขำสายทอง N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
158 B6321208 นายอธิสราภิวัฒน์ พลศรี Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
159 B6321413 นายธนพล ทองเพชร ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
160 B6321437 นางสาวชุตินันท์ เจริญครบุรี CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
161 B6322311 นายชยานนท์ บัตรประโคน N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
162 B6322373 นายธราดล สิงห์ทา ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
163 B6322380 นายเอกราช สุริยวงศ์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
164 B6322588 นายภูศิษฐ์ ชมบุญ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
165 B6322779 นายวีรพงษ์ บรรลือทรัพย์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
166 B6325657 นางสาวสิริวิมล ซึ่งพรม ChemE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
167 B6325718 นายนันท์ทัต เสาสมภพ Automotive Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
168 B6325770 นายอนุชิต แต้มศรีทอง N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
169 B6325817 นายธราดร ศิริจันดา N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
170 B6326067 นายธนบัตร โพธิ์ทอง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
171 B6326609 นายวิศวะ สุนทรพินิจ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
172 B6326746 นายณัฐพงศ์ กุลบุตร CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
173 B6327033 นายทศพล ฉัตรชูเกียรติกุล Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
174 B6327507 นางสาวสุพรรษา อาสายุทธ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
175 B6328146 นายชัชภิมุก พิมพ์มหา N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
176 B6328696 นายกษิดิศ สกุลวงศ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
177 B6329525 นางสาวมัทนี เวโรจน์วัฒนัน SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
178 B6329532 นางสาวนฤมล พันต้น SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
179 B6331375 นายเดชาพล สะสิธร SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
180 B6331382 นายธนกฤต ศรีภา SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
181 B6331405 นายธนากร เหินชัย SPORTS SCIENCE 1 W 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
182 B6331412 นายธีรโชติ แช่มกลั่น SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
183 B6331429 นายวิทยา สุโขรัมย์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
184 B6331788 นางสาวจิตรฬดา เมฆกระบัว ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
185 B6331849 นางสาวฉัตรฑริกา พันนา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
186 B6331894 นางสาวชลธิชา วาทโยธา CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
187 B6332259 นายธนวรรธน์ สังสีแก้ว EE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
188 B6332433 นางสาวนฤมล ดวงราช ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
189 B6332457 นายนัทวุฒิ คูพิมาย CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
190 B6332495 นางสาวบุศบง วิริยะ ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
191 B6332600 นางสาวปาริชาติ สำราญเย็น N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
192 B6332693 นายพรลภัส กนกพรพาณิชย์ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
193 B6333201 นายสราวุฒิ พงศ์อลงกรณ์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
194 B6333225 นายสิทธินนท์ สุขแสวง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
195 B6333324 นางสาวอนันยา เลื่อนลอย Environmental Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
196 B6333348 นางสาวอภิญญา ชาวโนนงิ้ว IE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
197 B6333447 นายเอกพงศ์ วงซุย Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
198 B6334109 นางสาวพัชรวลัย คุ้มถิ่น EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
199 B6334185 นายตะวัน กำจอน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
200 B6334420 นางสาวสุภาวดี ศรีนอก PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
201 B6334499 นายรัชพล ประชายกา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
202 B6334642 นายธิติธร ฤทธิ์เเสง SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
203 B6334963 นายสันต์ภพ มณีเนตร Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
204 B6334987 นางสาววดารัตน์ ตุมายา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
205 B6335106 นางสาวเบญญาภา ซ่อนกลิ่น SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
206 B6335113 นายสุรปรีชา จิตรารักสกุล SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
207 B6335403 นายทัตเทพ เงินแท้ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
208 B6335410 นางสาวกัลยรัตน์ ปัญญาประดิษฐ์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
209 B6335427 นางสาวภารดี ปิติพัฒน์ SPORTS SCIENCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
210 B6335694 นายอัครวิชญ์ เจริญพันธ์ N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
211 B6335892 นายธนวิชญ์ แผ้วสอาด N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
212 B6336912 นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ เดชศรี ANIMAL TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
213 B6336998 นายกันตพัฒน์ พรวสุเลิศโภคิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
214 B6337544 นายธนโชติ โสนอ่อน PRECISION ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
215 B5611515 นางสาวเทียนกมล โสดาดี Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
216 B5617999 นายศิวกร คุณวงศ์ CPE 2 40 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
217 B5716722 นางสาวอุทุมพร สาฝ่าย CME 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
218 B5807369 นางสาวศิริรัตน์ อรัญมิตร Environmental Engineering 2 40 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
219 B5826100 นายเมธาสิทธิ์ จรัสไพรัตน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 40 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
220 B5827886 นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก จันทะลุน CE 2 40 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
221 B6002725 นายอภิสิทธิ์ ดวงจันทร์หอม Geological Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
222 B6006105 นางสาวสุพิชญา ชาติชำนิ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
223 B6010713 นายคมสันต์ วงค์คำจันทร์ ChemE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
224 B6013165 นายศักดิ์ธนา เดี่ยวกลาง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
225 B6020118 นางสาวศรัญญาภรณ์ สมานราษฎร์ CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
226 B6024840 นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ ดีโย Geological Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
227 B6136642 นางสาวศิริวัฒนา มากชุมแสง Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
228 B6209223 นายภตวรรธ สารรัตน์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
229 B6213824 นางสาวพิมพัชร พรมเจริญ PE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
230 B6221294 นางสาวนันทกานต์ ตั๊นไพบูลย์ CE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
231 B6230531 นางสาวพิชญาภัค อัปการัตน์ PE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
232 B6300159 นายธีรศักดิ์ แก้วศรีนวม EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
233 B6300166 นายเอกพงษ์ กองทอง PE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
234 B6300388 นายกิตติศักดิ์ สุนทะวงศ์ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
235 B6300456 นางสาวมณีเนตร แอมประชา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
236 B6300463 นางสาวเสริมศิริ ศรีบุตรดี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
237 B6300487 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ แก้วชิน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
238 B6301934 นายพฤทธ์ หริ่งกระโทก ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
239 B6302177 นางสาวโชติกา โชติกันจานิจ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
240 B6302245 นายธนาวุฒิ ท่วมประจักษ์ CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
241 B6302252 นายขรรชัย ทัศนไพบูลย์ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
242 B6302320 นางสาวมินท์ตรา นันทะพันธ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
243 B6302337 นายวรัญธร จารุมาลัย CPE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
244 B6302368 นายพงศกร บุญหนา EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
245 B6302375 นายภูธเนศ หนูคาบแก้ว AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
246 B6302948 นายธนวัฒน์ บุญปัน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
247 B6303266 นางสาวศศิธร บุญคล้าย ME 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
248 B6303280 นายทรงสิทธิ์ ศรีไพร ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
249 B6303433 นายวัชรพล แดงทำดี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
250 B6303440 นายชัยชนะ ผาบัวลี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
251 B6303457 นายธีรภัทร์ อั่วกลาง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
252 B6303471 นายธนัทณัฏฐ์ ธรรมเบญจพล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
253 B6303488 นางสาวชลธร ขุนน้อย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
254 B6303563 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ โชระเวก EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
255 B6303570 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ กลัดเพชร EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
256 B6303587 นางสาวตรีสุคนธ์ จำปาหอม CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
257 B6303600 นายอนุชา ราชสำเภา CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
258 B6303693 นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา ตั้งวุฒิธร CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
259 B6303754 นายพลพงษ์ นวพงษ์พิพัฒน์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
260 B6303822 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ คุ้มผล Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
261 B6303839 นางสาวกนกทิพย์ เเย้มทัศน์ N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
262 B6303860 นายพชรพล ปุยอบ IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
263 B6303877 นางสาวจิรารัตน์ ผ่องทอง IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
264 B6303914 นางสาวกัญญาวีร์ แสนสุข CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
265 B6303921 นางสาวอนุชจิรา ล้ำเลิศ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
266 B6303952 นายณัฐพล มีเงิน EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
267 B6304225 นายธรรมรัฐ จันทร์โพธิ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
268 B6304461 นางสาวพัณณ์ชิตา เรืองประโดก PE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
269 B6304492 นางสาวชลัญลักษณ์ พวงวาสนา Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
270 B6304591 นายลิขิต ชีวาสวัสดิ์ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
271 B6304621 นางสาววรัญญา นามสว่าง CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
272 B6304638 นายกฤตนัย ไชยชนะ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
273 B6304645 นางสาวชนิดาพร เสมอทรัพย์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
274 B6304652 นายเกรียงไกร ประสงค์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
275 B6304669 นางสาวพนิตสุภา อินทรังษี Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
276 B6304683 นายสุทธินันท์ อาจเดช Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
277 B6304720 นายธีรพงศ์ โพธิ์ม่วง EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
278 B6304744 นางสาวรัมภ์รดา เพ็ชรเจริญสุข Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
279 B6304751 นายอนุชา เอี่ยมสะอาด PRECISION ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
280 B6304775 นางสาวนภัสสร มลสิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
281 B6304898 นางสาวกนกวรรณ แก้วรัตน์ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
282 B6304911 นายอาทิตย์ หวังภูกลาง TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
283 B6305161 นางสาวกษณา มุ่งเจริญกิจ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
284 B6305390 นายกิตติยะ ทองเลิศ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
285 B6305574 นางสาวณัฐวรา ที่พิมาย Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
286 B6305581 นายปุณณภพ แสงประสิทธิ์ TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
287 B6305642 นายวทัญญู จันทะโพธิ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
288 B6305758 นายเนติพงศ์ เอมกลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
289 B6305956 นายปัณณธร กิจพิทยาฤทธิ์ TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
290 B6306045 นางสาวชลันดา โชคบัณฑิต ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
291 B6306106 นางสาวปรมาภรณ์ ณ ราชสีมา ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
292 B6306212 นายจิรพนธ์ ศิลประกอบ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
293 B6306298 นางสาวอนุสรา จ่าวงษ์ Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
294 B6306304 นางสาววนัสนันท์ จันทร์มล CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
295 B6306458 นางสาวสโรชา ทศพิมพ์ PE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
296 B6306588 นางสาวตติยา ขยัน TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
297 B6306601 นายจารุกิตติ์ วายุระกุล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
298 B6306830 นางสาวณัฐนิช ชัยพิมลผลิน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
299 B6306885 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ รังกระโทก N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
300 B6306908 นายศิวพล สุขนิรันดร์ ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
301 B6306946 นายขจรเกียรติ วงศ์สมบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
302 B6306953 นายวุฒิพงษ์ คงทอง ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
303 B6306984 นางสาวปริศนา ชาลีนิวัฒน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
304 B6306991 นายธีรพล หวังดี ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
305 B6307066 นายศุภศักดิ์ เอี่ยมสะอาด IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
306 B6307165 นายนัทธ์พสิษฐ์ ธนอุดมประภัทร์ EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
307 B6307196 นางสาวณัฐธิดา สังฆระ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
308 B6307301 นายนวพล ต้นบุญ IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
309 B6307790 นางสาววนัทดา ยาบูฮา Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
310 B6307806 นางสาวณีรนุช ภากุล IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
311 B6307936 นายธนภูมิ คงใหม่ N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
312 B6307943 นายจิรศักดิ์ เจริญศรี N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
313 B6308148 นางสาวรุจิรา อธิคมตระกูล Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
314 B6308186 นางสาวจุฑาสิริ ลายพรหม EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
315 B6308223 นางสาวปภาวดี พึ่งเสือ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
316 B6308254 นายธีรเดช นามรม Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
317 B6308261 นางสาวจุฑามาศ วรรณศรี Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
318 B6308315 นายนิวัฒน์ อ่ำปลั่ง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
319 B6308346 นางสาวจิราวรรณ พัดโสดา Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
320 B6308377 นางสาวพิชญานิน วุชชัยภูมิ PE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
321 B6308551 นายอานุภาพ มะวงค์สูนย์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
322 B6308568 นายชิณบัญชร ผจญจิตต์ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
323 B6308575 นายอภิชาติ พินิจสอน Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
324 B6308612 นางสาวพิมพ์ลภัส ศิริพานิช N/A 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
325 B6308810 นางสาวชลธิชา แป้นจันทร์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
326 B6308865 นางสาวนัทธมน ผลวิเศษพรสุข Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
327 B6309060 นางสาววรัตตยา คล้ายเจียม CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
328 B6309084 นางสาวพิยดา ตาดี Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
329 B6309091 นางสาวนิชารัตน์ ดอกไม้ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
330 B6309138 นายวิทยา ชุ่มกลาง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
331 B6309244 นางสาวพรรณอร งามเลิศ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
332 B6309336 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ แก้วคำหอม CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
333 B6309428 นางสาวอรอนงค์ วงษ์วิศิษฐ์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
334 B6309459 นางสาวโสมวสา ศิริไพบูลย์ทรัพย์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
335 B6309664 นางสาวพุทธิชา บุญเสงี่ยม Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
336 B6309756 นางสาวศิวพร ทรัพย์ถาวร IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
337 B6309770 นายรัชพล บำรุงพืช ME 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
338 B6309817 นางสาวสุธาริณี รัตนสิริคุณ TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
339 B6309893 นายเกียรติภูมิ ตะคำ EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
340 B6310127 นางสาวอรวรรณษา รานอก CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
341 B6310165 นายกิตติพศ คล่องใจ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
342 B6310264 นายณัฎฐพล กันทะถ้ำ CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
343 B6310400 นางสาวอริศรา อุปทุม Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
344 B6310646 นางสาวสุภานัน เรืองสุข CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
345 B6310660 นางสาวสวรรยา จางนอก Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
346 B6310677 นายพีรพล แตงสูงเนิน TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
347 B6310844 นายเทพเมธี สุภาพ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
348 B6311025 นายภูรินท์ เตชิตตุลธร Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
349 B6311124 นางสาวจิราพร สัญญาปลื้ม Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
350 B6311131 นายณัฐวุฒ คุยบุตร Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
351 B6311162 นางสาวภัทรลดา ผาจันดา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
352 B6311261 นายศรัณย์ เตชะนอก EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
353 B6311285 นางสาวเขสรา อุทุมมาลา ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
354 B6311438 นางสาวสมสุดา สิริเจริญทรัพย์ IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
355 B6311469 นางสาวเกศวรินทร์ แสงทิม Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
356 B6311506 นายกันตพงศ์ เดชาเกียรติไกร CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
357 B6311513 นายมณฑล นิยมไทย EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
358 B6311520 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ปราบพาล CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
359 B6311568 นางสาวปรียานุช ถนนพุดซา Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
360 B6314811 นางสาวแคทรีญา พวงมาลัย IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
361 B6316860 นายฉัตรมงคล เทพวงษ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
362 B6316907 นางสาวปิยะธิดา ศรีสวัสดิ์ N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
363 B6317034 นายณฐกฤต อุคะ EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
364 B6317089 นายภูมิภัทร์ ศุภเสถียร Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
365 B6317287 นางสาวศิรินภา แขนสันเทียะ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
366 B6317331 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ ชั้นขุนทด CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
367 B6317362 นางสาวนลินทิพย์ โกกอุ่น ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
368 B6317539 นางสาววรรณิศา จินาวรณ์ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
369 B6317546 นางสาวนภาพร สมยา TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
370 B6317560 นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์ พายคง IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
371 B6317676 นางสาวณัฐมน บุตรสีชา Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
372 B6317690 นายรัฐวุฒิ วังกลาง ChemE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
373 B6317744 นายณัฐพงศ์ ทองนาคมะดัน Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
374 B6317782 นางสาวณัฐกานต์ วิจิตรศักดิ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
375 B6317812 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ ธงสันเทียะ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
376 B6317850 นางสาวชนิชา สุขตะ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
377 B6318222 นายวรพล เจริญศรี N/A 2 60 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
378 B6318253 นายณัฐดนัย ชัยภักดี N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
379 B6318277 นายอนิรุต วรวิรุฬห์วงศ์ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
380 B6318284 นายนภัสรพี ผิวคำสิงห์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
381 B6318345 นางสาวศศิพร กิตติเวทยานุสรณ์ N/A 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
382 B6318352 นายเมษา ร่วมกระโทก ME 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
383 B6318383 นางสาวอรปรียา สมมะวัง Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
384 B6318406 นางสาวปิ่นปภากุล สุวรรณดี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
385 B6318437 นางสาวอรุณรัตน์ แห้วจันทา ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
386 B6318499 นางสาวพินประภา โสโป PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
387 B6318536 นางสาวรัตติกาล นวลศรี TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
388 B6318543 นางสาวกัญญาณี สิงห์วิสัย N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
389 B6318611 นางสาววิมลศิริ เฉิดจังหรีด Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
390 B6318642 นางสาวสุพิชฌาย์ เกียรติวงศ์ชัย ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
391 B6318963 นางสาวบุณยาพร บุญที CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
392 B6319045 นางสาวสุธารทิพย์ สูงสันเขตร Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
393 B6319113 นายศุภวิชญ์ บัวเขียว ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
394 B6320041 นายณัฐพงษ์ สมร่าง Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
395 B6321291 นายภาคภูมิ ถมโพธิ์ N/A 2 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
396 B6321390 นายวุฒิพล คงเป็นนิจ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
397 B6321406 นายวุฒิพร คงเป็นนิจ Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
398 B6321505 นางสาวศิริวิมล คนไหว Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
399 B6321703 นายธนวัฒน์ กรมทำมา Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
400 B6321734 นายอภิรักษ์ จุลมาศ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
401 B6321741 นายวิทยา แสนจันทร์ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
402 B6321758 นางสาวเบญญาภา มาจิตต์ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
403 B6321789 นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ สามชม N/A 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
404 B6321888 นางสาวหทัยรัตน์ ขุริรัง N/A 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
405 B6322014 นายคณาธิป นิยมไทย Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
406 B6322052 นายชัยพิทักษ์ ทองสวัสดิ์ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
407 B6322168 นายอภิสิทธิ์ คล่องชอบ Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
408 B6322229 นายชนะชัย มณีรัตนรุ่งโรจน์ TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
409 B6322243 นายพงศ์ทรัพย์ ศรีตะสังข์ Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I