ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5912599 นางสาวสุภาวิณี ลีปลา Metallurgical Engineering 1 40 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
2 B6009540 นายณัฐพงษ์ ตันสอน Electronic Engineering 1 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
3 B6019655 นายภูริชกานต์ สงขุนทด Electronic Engineering 1 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
4 B6024482 นายณัฐดนัย เตี่ยบัวแก้ว Electronic Engineering 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
5 B6105426 นายนวภพ เจริญสุข PE 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
6 B6112431 นางสาวศศิกุล มูลมณี PE 1 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
7 B6113773 นางสาวณัฐฐาพร วรรณสิงห์ PE 1 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
8 B6114756 นางสาวอริษา ศุภมาตย์ PE 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
9 B6215767 นางสาวขัตติยา แก้วศรีสุข Environmental Engineering 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
10 B6216573 นางสาวสมฤทัย ทรายงาม Environmental Engineering 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
11 B6223953 นายศิระ ดุลวิทย์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
12 B6230180 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ศรีชู PE 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
13 B6300555 นายเติมศักดิ์ เครือพิมาย Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
14 B6300593 นายธนบดี นามมุงคุณ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
15 B6303921 นางสาวอนุชจิรา ล้ำเลิศ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
16 B6304058 นายกิตติกานต์ วงษ์วิลาศ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
17 B6304386 นางสาวรัชนก นุชัย Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
18 B6304645 นางสาวชนิดาพร เสมอทรัพย์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
19 B6305130 นางสาวกวิสรา ไชยบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
20 B6305222 นางสาวผ่องนภา ยงยืน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
21 B6305246 นางสาวกริษฐา หมั้นเยือน Electronic Engineering 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
22 B6306205 นายวรวัฒน์ ทรัพย์ยุทธ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
23 B6306311 นายฐาปกรณ์ เศษสูงเนิน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
24 B6306793 นางสาวอภิชญา เลี่ยมคำ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
25 B6306809 นายศุภชัย เจริญ CPE 1 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
26 B6307837 นางสาวศุภนิดา โพธิ์เงิน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
27 B6308124 นายภูเบศวร์ วิสูตรตระการ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
28 B6309237 นายอนุวัฒน์ ปัสสาพันธ์ CPE 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
29 B6310073 นายเทพประทาน ภูกระโทก Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
30 B6310974 นายบัณฑร ฉิมงาม Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
31 B6311919 นายสิรวิชญ์ บุญสูงเนิน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
32 B6318468 นายสุภัคณัฐ ภักดี Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
33 B6319151 นายกิตติศักดิ์ มุ่งชัยสงค์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
34 B6321277 นางสาวภัทรานิษฐ์ ศรีสมบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
35 B6321482 นายจิรธาดา สมัยคำ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
36 B6322564 นายธีรดนย์ ชุมภูทอง Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
37 B6323127 นายพรประเสริฐ โสภาวรรณรัตนะ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
38 B6326784 นางสาวอติกานต์ พิจิตร์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
39 B6327941 นายพีรภัทร พงษ์ศิริสุนทร Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
40 B6328528 นายธรรมสรณ์ เปี่ยมธราสิทธิ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
41 B6332778 นายเพชรนรินทร์ มุขขุนทด Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
42 B6332921 นายแรกพฤกษ์ โรจนสุขสมบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
43 B6333300 นายสุรเสกข์ มีทะโจน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
44 B6335786 นางสาวปริญญา แตงทอง Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
45 B6336011 นายปฐมพร วินัยพานิช Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
46 B6336158 นางสาวสิตานัน อรัญโชติ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
47 B5814619 นางสาววรกานต์ ปินชัย CPE 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
48 B6131746 นายพีรวิชญ์ เปรียบดีสุด IE 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
49 B6209186 นายสายชล มาบ้านซ้ง Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
50 B6227197 นายวิชญ์พงศ์ สุโพธิ์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
51 B6235857 นายนิธิเดช แสงกล้า Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
52 B6300227 นางสาววิมุตติยา ระกำ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
53 B6300357 นางสาวศิริธัญญา ผิวทอง IE 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
54 B6300364 นายรุจิโรจน์ จันนอก Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
55 B6303754 นายพลพงษ์ นวพงษ์พิพัฒน์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
56 B6304287 นางสาวภัทราวดี เย็มสันเทียะ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
57 B6304669 นางสาวพนิตสุภา อินทรังษี Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
58 B6305895 นายรัชกฤต ภิญญาภักดีกุล Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
59 B6306571 นายภูตะวัน พลดงนอก Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
60 B6306595 นางสาวณัฐพร บรรจงหมื่นไวย Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
61 B6306663 นายเทพฤทธิ์ วงศ์กนก CPE 2 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
62 B6306946 นายขจรเกียรติ วงศ์สมบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
63 B6307738 นางสาววนิดา กำแก้ว Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
64 B6307844 นายภานุ ประเสริฐสังข์ IE 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
65 B6308407 นางสาวศศิธร แจ้งจินดา Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
66 B6308421 นายรัฐธรรมนูญ แพงวรรณ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
67 B6309800 นางสาวเสาวคนธ์ พลสมัคร Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
68 B6309923 นายสรวิศ จักแก้ว Electronic Engineering 2 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
69 B6310387 นายสพลเชษฐ์ นาห่อม Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
70 B6310578 Mr.UDOMVIREAK CHAY Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
71 B6310967 นายฤทธิพล สังสีมา Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
72 B6311001 นางสาวธัญพิชชา แก้วละเอียด Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
73 B6311025 นายภูรินท์ เตชิตตุลธร Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
74 B6311230 นายธนากร พรหมกูล CPE 2 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
75 B6311926 นายธนภัทร์ แก้วไชยะ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
76 B6317195 นายไตรภพ แก้วไพฑูรย์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
77 B6318246 นางสาวพิมลดา แจ่มใส Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
78 B6321581 นายชนาธิป อรไทวรรณ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
79 B6321918 นางสาวสุทธิดา กิรัมย์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
80 B6322014 นายคณาธิป นิยมไทย Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
81 B6322892 นายธนาวุฒิ สุวรรณเพ็ง Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
82 B6323691 นายวิทยา ชูเนตร Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
83 B6325886 นางสาวธัญสิริ สุพิมล CPE 2 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
84 B6325930 นายกวินทร์ บารัสเคย์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
85 B6325985 นางสาวปภัสรา นังตะลา Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
86 B6326715 นางสาวศรัณย์พร ศรีทองหลาง Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
87 B6327989 นางสาวกมลชนาถ โยธะวงค์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
88 B6328092 นางสาวรตนกร ปะนะพุตโต Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
89 B6332365 นายธีรภัทร สัมฤทธิ์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
90 B6332761 นายพีรวิชญ์ พาพรหม Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
91 B6336974 นายอิทธิกร ชูชื่น Environmental Engineering 2 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
92 B5909216 นายปรัชญา แก้วคำ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
93 B6106270 นางสาวทิพากร เชื้อโพนทอง PE 3 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
94 B6113933 นางสาวแสงรวี วันทนีย์วรกุล PE 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
95 B6113940 นางสาวภัทราวดี วันทอง PE 3 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
96 B6132446 นายวรันธร พาติกะบุตร PE 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
97 B6218133 นางสาวศศิธร ทองพา Environmental Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
98 B6218614 นายโสภณ มีแก้ว Environmental Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
99 B6220433 นางสาวนภัสกร บูรณกิตติ Environmental Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
100 B6222147 นางสาวกัญญาภัค เทียนทะเล PE 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
101 B6223991 นางสาวธัญญาลักษณ์ สุวรรณโส Environmental Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
102 B6224974 นายพีช คอกพิมาย Metallurgical Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
103 B6227142 นายจักรกฤษ เฉื่อยไธสง PE 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
104 B6302337 นายวรัญธร จารุมาลัย CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
105 B6303693 นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา ตั้งวุฒิธร CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
106 B6303914 นางสาวกัญญาวีร์ แสนสุข CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
107 B6304638 นายกฤตนัย ไชยชนะ Electronic Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
108 B6305413 นางสาวประกายรัตน์ สุขรัตน์ฤทธิ์ Environmental Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
109 B6307431 นางสาวธนัญญา หวังผล CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
110 B6308490 นายภัฒนศักดิ์ อัตตะกุล CPE 3 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
111 B6309626 นายธัญวัฒน์ สาครไทย Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
112 B6310646 นางสาวสุภานัน เรืองสุข CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
113 B6311308 นายภานุกร กองเพชร CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
114 B6311636 นายปรัชญา แสนพลอย CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
115 B6311933 นายประเวช วงษ์บุญยัง Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
116 B6314965 นางสาวพรชิตา สิริรจน์ Environmental Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
117 B6318390 นายภัทรดนัย สองเมือง Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
118 B6321659 นายวงศธร พยุงสกุล CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
119 B6321697 นางสาววิจิตรา แซ่เอีย CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
120 B6321765 นายวทัญญ์ ปราศรัย CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
121 B6321802 นายรัญชน์ ผดุงเกียรติโสภณ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
122 B6322304 นายบุญญฤทธิ์ มงคลการ CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
123 B6322649 นายอดิศร สัมกลาง Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
124 B6323097 นายภคพร ศรีจันทร์ Environmental Engineering 3 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
125 B6325640 นางสาวศุทธินี เกิดทรัพย์ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
126 B6326005 นายพีรวุฒิ พาพรหม CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
127 B6326050 นายชีวินวัจน์ วงศ์พรม Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
128 B6326234 นายทิวากร สีมาเกิด CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
129 B6326319 นายสิรภัทร สังข์ทอง CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
130 B6326395 นายภานุพล จับชิ้น CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
131 B6326470 นางสาววันวิสา เถาโท CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
132 B6327835 นายณัฐพล ปัญญาสิทธิ์ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
133 B6328047 นายธนาธร สีลาลับ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
134 B6328726 นายสหพล แสนพวง CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
135 B6331894 นางสาวชลธิชา วาทโยธา CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
136 B6332235 นายธนพล กาศักดิ์ CPE 3 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
137 B6333072 นางสาววิลาวัลย์ กุกุดเรือ Environmental Engineering 3 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
138 B6300104 นางสาวรจนา วันทายุทธ์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
139 B6301941 นายพชรพล วรสุนทร CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
140 B6302245 นายธนาวุฒิ ท่วมประจักษ์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
141 B6303044 นายชูเกียรติ ก๋าอินตา CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
142 B6304249 นายธนกฤต น้ำนวล CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
143 B6304416 นายณัฐพล จงเกษกรรม CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
144 B6304508 นายนภัสกร กันทะ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
145 B6304577 นายภานุพงศ์ แคนอินทร์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
146 B6306304 นางสาววนัสนันท์ จันทร์มล CPE 4 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
147 B6307554 นายณัฐดนัย เบ้าทอง CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
148 B6308636 นายณัฐวุฒิ รอดทอง CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
149 B6309343 นายธนโชติ ศักดิ์ธรรมเจริญ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
150 B6309572 นายพุฒิพงษ์ ผานัดถ์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
151 B6309985 นายพีรพล นนทคำจันทร์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
152 B6310158 นายณัฐพงศ์ โต๊ะแอ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
153 B6310226 นางสาวนันทัชพร ผาอิดดี CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
154 B6310288 นางสาวจีราพัชร กางสาร CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
155 B6310585 นายณัฐวุฒิ กลางยศ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
156 B6310851 นายอาชวัฒก์ ทองโรย CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
157 B6311032 นายภัทรพล การวิชา CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
158 B6311117 นายนาถวัฒน์ สลางสิงห์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
159 B6311223 นายศิวกร แก้วมาลา CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
160 B6311391 นายศุภกานต์ แสงจันทร์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
161 B6311506 นายกันตพงศ์ เดชาเกียรติไกร CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
162 B6311551 นายธนเดช เชิดในเมือง CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
163 B6318215 นายณัฐพงศ์ จงจุลกลาง CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
164 B6321437 นางสาวชุตินันท์ เจริญครบุรี CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
165 B6321451 นางสาวขวัญจิรา พันธุเกตุ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
166 B6322113 นางสาวปรารถนา บุตรโท CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
167 B6323059 นายปราชญา ธนพิบูลผล CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
168 B6325855 นายพิริยกร ขันโอ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
169 B6326357 นายดนุเดช ชัยพลเดช CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
170 B6326463 นายคงศักดิ์ดา นฤภัย Mechatronics Engineering 4 W 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
171 B6326500 นางสาวสิรินยา โคตรปัญญา CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
172 B6327552 นางสาวจรรยากรณ์ หมื่นหาวงค์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
173 B6328702 นางสาวสไบทิพย์ เชิงดี CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
174 B6331801 นายจิรวัฒน์ รักเจริญพร CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
175 B6331931 นายชัยกมล ปัญญาสมบัติ Geological Engineering 4 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
176 B6332143 นายทวีชัย โพธิ์ดี CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
177 B6332426 นางสาวนฤมน เกษรบัว CPE 4 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
178 B6332686 นางสาวพรนภา แสนต่างใจ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
179 B6332877 นายเมธัส ภาคภูมิพงศ์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
180 B6332907 นายรัชชานนท์ คุระจอก CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
181 B6333034 นายวัชรพล จันทะแจ่ม CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
182 B6333164 นายศุภวิชญ์ พานทอง CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
183 B6334161 นายศักดิพัฒน์ มุจรินทร์ CPE 4 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
184 B6209230 นายภาณุวิชญ์ บุญแดง Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
185 B6215613 นายดนุพร บุญแสน Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
186 B6217617 นางสาวศิรันนิยา วัฒน์ธิยากรณ์ Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
187 B6217884 นายธนกฤต สุนันทนาม Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
188 B6221096 นางสาวขนิษฐา สุขอยู่ Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
189 B6222529 นางสาวมณฑา ศรีแก้ว Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
190 B6223311 นางสาวรัษฎากร เลไธสง Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
191 B6225438 นายหรรษวัต ช่างการ Environmental Engineering 5 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
192 B6236090 นางสาวศิรประภา บอกขุนทด Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
193 B6300715 นางสาวสุกุลยา ยศรุ่งเรือง Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
194 B6302399 นางสาวบุษราคัม สีเกาะ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
195 B6304065 นางสาวชลธิชา แสนโคตร Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
196 B6305147 นางสาวนันท์นภัส มนุษย์ชาติ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
197 B6305215 นายอนุชา เกลียวทอง CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
198 B6306083 นางสาวกรพิน เขตคำ Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
199 B6307684 นางสาวมิรันตรี บุตรทองดี Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
200 B6308308 นายจิรวัฒน์ เทียนทองคำ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
201 B6308629 นางสาวศศิประภา เกตศิลา CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
202 B6309428 นางสาวอรอนงค์ วงษ์วิศิษฐ์ Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
203 B6310264 นายณัฎฐพล กันทะถ้ำ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
204 B6311124 นางสาวจิราพร สัญญาปลื้ม Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
205 B6311131 นายณัฐวุฒ คุยบุตร Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
206 B6311155 นางสาวณิชาพัชร์ ทุมแก้ว Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
207 B6311186 นายปฏิภัทร เที่ยงตรง Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
208 B6317485 นางสาวดวงฤทัย นวรัตนากร Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
209 B6318284 นายนภัสรพี ผิวคำสิงห์ Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
210 B6318383 นางสาวอรปรียา สมมะวัง Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
211 B6318604 นายปฏิพัทธ์ พันชาด CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
212 B6319083 นายหัสนัย เกตุช้าง Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
213 B6321031 นายธีรวัฒน์ กูดกิ่ง CPE 5 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
214 B6321499 นายกิตติมศักดิ์ บัณฑิต CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
215 B6321543 นายวสุธา เศรษฐบุตร CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
216 B6323721 นายมาวิน เล้าวิชัย Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
217 B6325862 นายพีรพัฒน์ ผมขุนทด Environmental Engineering 5 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
218 B6327682 นายอภิสิทธิ์ วงศ์วิศิษฐ์ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
219 B6327934 นางสาววิลาสินี เงื่อนกลาง Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
220 B6328207 นายเกริกเกียรติ ปราบมนตรี CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
221 B6331689 นางสาวกวินธิดา ล.พัฒนพงศ์ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
222 B6331702 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ เขียนโทสาร Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
223 B6332457 นายนัทวุฒิ คูพิมาย CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
224 B6332570 นายปรีชาพัฒน์ อันประนิตย์ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
225 B6334352 นายพิศิษฐ์ ศิริเพชรอรุณ CPE 5 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
226 B6336967 นายนันทวัฒน์ จันทาทิพย์ CPE 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
227 B6336981 นางสาวกมลชนก ถาวร Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
228 B6237905 นายรังสรรค์ แก้วม่วง Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
229 B6300319 นางสาวสุมิตรา สาทิพจันทร์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
230 B6300449 นายปิ่นเพชร บุตรดี Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
231 B6303907 นายวงศพัทธ์ ประดับวัน Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
232 B6304133 นางสาวกนกวรรณ แก่นยิ่ง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
233 B6304232 นางสาวภัทรดา รักษาคดี Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
234 B6304867 นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย ฉิมมาทอง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
235 B6304997 นางสาวคณิศรา สุพรรณนอก Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
236 B6305093 นางสาวกัลยรัตน์ พลอนันต์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
237 B6305727 นางสาวภัทรภร วงษ์ศรีแก้ว Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
238 B6305796 นายปฏิเวธ ศรีทอน Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
239 B6305826 นายพีระวัฒน์ แซ่เฮ็ง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
240 B6306137 นางสาวจันทร์ประกาย สุนทรวัฒน์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
241 B6306151 นางสาวอัจฉริยา บุญเสริมศักดิ์กุล Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
242 B6307240 นายณัฐวุฒิ ท้าวคูณ Environmental Engineering 6 W 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
243 B6307257 นางสาวอรณิชชา แก้วศิริ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
244 B6307295 นายปฏิพล แสงสุข Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
245 B6307639 นายกิตติศักดิ์ ทองไพบูลย์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
246 B6308483 นางสาวศิริกัลยา โตมร Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
247 B6309145 นางสาวทัศนนันท์ แต้มสันเทียะ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
248 B6309374 นางสาวสุภชา ดวงใจ PE 6 W 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
249 B6310233 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ ฉลาด Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
250 B6311575 นางสาวเพ็ญนภา แพงแยง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
251 B6311797 นางสาวเกวลิน เทียมพงษ์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
252 B6311810 นางสาวกมลวรรณ ยศสูงเนิน Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
253 B6311841 นางสาวจริยา เสน่ห์ดี Environmental Engineering 6 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
254 B6311865 นางสาวพิมพ์วรีย์ อุดยะเขื่อน Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
255 B6311889 นางสาวสุภัสสร ถำวาปี Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
256 B6314804 นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ ชื่นชุมแสง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
257 B6314842 นางสาวพฤกษา แสงสุวรรณ์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
258 B6317218 นางสาวปรียากร แก้วประเสริฐ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
259 B6317256 นางสาวฉัตรรวี ม่วงกลาง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
260 B6321819 นางสาววาสินี มะลิทอง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
261 B6322267 นายอนุศิษฏ์ เตยงูเหลือม Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
262 B6322496 นายสุทธิพงศ์ ขันทรี Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
263 B6325725 นางสาวธีร์จุฑา มณีจักร์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
264 B6325824 นายภคิน อุณหไวทยะ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
265 B6326494 นางสาวดลพร ศรีสอาด Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
266 B6326548 นายณัฐพงษ์ จินดามาต Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
267 B6326951 นางสาวพรหมพร สินขุนทด Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
268 B6327057 นายพชรพล ใจบุญ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
269 B6327217 นายกิตติ สายจีน Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
270 B6328719 นายวีรวัฒน์ ทูเลียบ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
271 B6332655 นายพงศ์เพชร พวงจันทร์ Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
272 B6336134 นางสาวอริสา หลงน้อย Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
273 B6136116 นายวรัชนน ดาผา PE 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
274 B6201531 นางสาวกิ่งกาญจน์ แก้วเจนกล Environmental Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
275 B6208677 นางสาวกัลยาวรรณ เพชรดี Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
276 B6213237 นางสาวณัฐณิชา สังข์งาม Environmental Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
277 B6215842 นางสาวสุชัญญา สำราญใจ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
278 B6215965 นายยุทธศักดิ์ วังบุญ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
279 B6216863 นางสาวศศิภา ธนวัฒนไพศาล Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
280 B6217778 นายภานุพงศ์ สังพงษ์ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
281 B6222727 นางสาวประณีกานต์ ยีรัมย์ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
282 B6225124 นายชวัลวิทย์ จำปาจีน Environmental Engineering 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
283 B6225674 นางสาวนุสรา ขำเขว้า PE 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
284 B6226220 นางสาวทักษพร ปอยมะเริง Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
285 B6226862 นายธนพล เรไร Environmental Engineering 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
286 B6226985 นางสาวพัชราพร มั่งเรือง Environmental Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
287 B6238230 นายเนติธร ฟักกระโทก Environmental Engineering 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
288 B6300746 นางสาวพนิดา พันกูล Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
289 B6304690 นางสาวสิตานัน ถาทุมมา Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
290 B6305437 นางสาวฐานมาส ชื่นฤดี Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
291 B6305468 นายจิรายุ ดานขุนทด Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
292 B6306397 นายธีรภัทร นังตะลา Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
293 B6306410 นางสาวนภเกตน์ เพียรไธสง Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
294 B6307561 นางสาวรัตติกาล จาตุมา Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
295 B6308759 นายวีรภัทร ศรีจิตรานันท์ PE 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
296 B6309640 นางสาวกานดา ปูนาศรี Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
297 B6310271 นายพิสิฐ ขวัญดี Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
298 B6310417 นายรัฐภัทร ขอดทอง Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
299 B6310455 นางสาวศศิกานต์ รุ่งรัตน์ Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
300 B6311803 นางสาวสุนิสา โปทาหนัก Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
301 B6316983 นายชานนท์ วงศ์กล้า Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
302 B6316990 นายอัษฎา วะรามิตร Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
303 B6317614 นายอานนท์ ประธาน Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
304 B6318239 นายณัฐภัทร อุ่นเรือน Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
305 B6320041 นายณัฐพงษ์ สมร่าง Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
306 B6322243 นายพงศ์ทรัพย์ ศรีตะสังข์ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
307 B6323073 นายเฉลิมเกียรติ บุญดา Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
308 B6323769 นางสาวนิสากุล จุติชัย Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
309 B6331740 นางสาวขนิษฐา วันนิจ Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
310 B6333157 นายศิวดิศ เคนแสนโคตร Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
311 B6333324 นางสาวอนันยา เลื่อนลอย Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
312 B6336073 นายอลงกรณ์ สดศรีประเวศ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
313 B6336097 นางสาวเฟื่องรดา สีโสดา Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
314 B6336141 นายพงศกร หีบแก้ว Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
315 B6336172 นายพีระชัย ฮวบขุนทด Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
316 B5916696 นายวัฒนา มะนาวนอก Environmental Engineering 8 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
317 B6209551 นางสาวกชนุช บุษราคัม Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
318 B6300647 นางสาวเบญญาภา จันทะโยธา Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
319 B6300692 นางสาวสุนันทรา ทุญาทิโก Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
320 B6303662 นางสาวปวีณา เข้าเมือง Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
321 B6304331 นางสาวสุพิชชา จิตไทย Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
322 B6305307 นางสาวพนัสชลญ์ จิตรัว Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
323 B6305499 นางสาวอินทิรา ชุมกลาง Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
324 B6306298 นางสาวอนุสรา จ่าวงษ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
325 B6306489 นางสาวปณิตา ลุนดาพร Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
326 B6306526 นางสาวนฤมล ไชยภักดิ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
327 B6307332 นางสาววรรณิภา เบ้าจันทึก Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
328 B6307486 นายวงศกร เขตนอก Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
329 B6307660 นางสาวภูชญานีย์ พรมจันทร์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
330 B6308544 นายศุภกฤต ธาตุรักษ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
331 B6308582 นายสหรัฐ วัฒนศึกษา Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
332 B6309435 นางสาวโชษิตา กันทิยา Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
333 B6309657 นายวีรยุทธ รัตนวงศ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
334 B6310059 นายอริยพล ประสารฉ่ำ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
335 B6311728 นายสุทธิพงษ์ คิดเข่ม Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
336 B6316822 นางสาวจุฑามาศ โตนสันเทียะ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
337 B6316914 นางสาววนุษรา สุขมหาหลวง Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
338 B6317201 นายนคินทร์ ภูมิไถล Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
339 B6317232 นางสาวณิชานาฏ โพร้งน้อย Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
340 B6317829 นางสาวมณฐกานต์ คำจันทร์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
341 B6318017 นายกฤษณพันธ์ บุญกัณฑ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
342 B6318864 นางสาวธาราทิพย์ คำชนะ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
343 B6318932 นายกานต์ สีหาวัฒน์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 W 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
344 B6319045 นางสาวสุธารทิพย์ สูงสันเขตร Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
345 B6321208 นายอธิสราภิวัฒน์ พลศรี Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
346 B6322106 นายชนาธิป กำประโคน Metallurgical Engineering 8 60 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
347 B6322779 นายวีรพงษ์ บรรลือทรัพย์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
348 B6323707 นางสาวจิราภรณ์ ประเมินชัย Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
349 B6327590 นางสาวอาริสา สีเพียแก้ว Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
350 B6327750 นางสาวฐิติรัตน์ ดอนกระสินธุ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
351 B6328085 นางสาวสิรินทรา มั่งมี Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
352 B6331719 นางสาวกัญญาลักษณ์ ปานเนาว์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
353 B6331962 นางสาวญาณิศา คงไพรินทร์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
354 B6332150 นายทัศพล ประชานันท์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
355 B6332952 นายลิขสิทธิ์ รักความซื่อ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
356 B6333447 นายเอกพงศ์ วงซุย Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
357 B6334185 นายตะวัน กำจอน Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
358 B6334321 นางสาวพรรณษร ช่วยเลื่อม Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
359 B6335007 นายอามีร สาและ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
360 B6335755 นางสาวอชิรญา ไชยรัตน์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
361 B6336035 นางสาวน้ำทิพย์ ศรีสุข Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
362 B6201265 นางสาวธนาภรณ์ ฉลวยศรี PE 9 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
363 B6223137 นางสาวมนฑาทิพย์ ลิภา Electronic Engineering 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
364 B6224950 นายกุญชร จันทร์รัตนประภา Environmental Engineering 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
365 B6225322 นายเกรียงไกร บุญสินชัย Environmental Engineering 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
366 B6236366 นางสาวกนิษฐา สุขรี PE 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
367 B6303051 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ มุลกะกุล CPE 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
368 B6303464 นางสาวเพชรมณี สีเหลือง IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
369 B6303679 นางสาวปัทมาพร มีบุตร Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
370 B6303686 นางสาวจุฑากร กุลเกียรติประเสริฐ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
371 B6303945 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ ชัยศิริ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
372 B6304003 นางสาวเกวลิน เทือกเทียน Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
373 B6304317 นางสาวภรัณยา พลอินทร์ IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
374 B6304942 นายศุภกร สวามีชัย Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
375 B6305291 นางสาวปวีณา ทมกระโทก IE 9 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
376 B6305819 นางสาวพัณณิตา ศรีพรรณาราย IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
377 B6305925 นายพีรพัฒน์ เสโนฤทธิ์ IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
378 B6306168 นางสาวกันตยา ทุมลี CPE 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
379 B6306762 นางสาวศิรินยา อุดมดัน Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
380 B6306854 นางสาวปวีณา ศรีเตชะ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
381 B6306922 นายจีรศักดิ์ ภูเฮืองแก้ว Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
382 B6307905 นายปภาวิน มหาบารมีสกุล Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
383 B6308018 นางสาวพันดาว กำไรทอง IE 9 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
384 B6308254 นายธีรเดช นามรม Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
385 B6309084 นางสาวพิยดา ตาดี Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
386 B6309732 นางสาวจันทรัสม์ ช่างบุ IE 9 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
387 B6310042 นายกิตติศักดิ์ ขุนทอง Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
388 B6311896 นางสาวยลดา หารโสด Environmental Engineering 9 10 3 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
389 B6311971 นางสาวพนาวรรณ์ จันทา IE 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
390 B6311988 นางสาวกชพร ศรีทอง IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
391 B6311995 นางสาวชญาดา ชาติอิ่ม IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
392 B6316853 นายนิติธร ต่อชีพ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
393 B6317072 นายกรณ์ดนัย สำเนียงล้ำ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
394 B6317324 นายธนโชติ ชมนาวัง Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
395 B6317423 นายณัฐดนัย เกกาคำ IE 9 W 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
396 B6318475 นางสาวศรุตา พรหมน้อย CERAMIC ENGINEERING 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
397 B6321383 นายธนวัฒน์ ชะฎาทอง Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
398 B6322250 นางสาวสุวรรณี บุญจูง IE 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
399 B6322441 นายพนมพร รักษ์คิด Transportation And Logistics Engineering 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
400 B6322816 นายสาโรช นิ่มตระกูล Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
401 B6325664 นางสาวอิสริยา สมไชย Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
402 B6326388 นายวีรวัฒน์ พลับยินดี Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
403 B6328344 นายชาญณรงค์ วิใจยา IE 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
404 B6328627 นางสาววรัมพร นุชนงค์ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
405 B6332938 นางสาวลภัสสิรี วรรณวิจิตร์ IE 9 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
406 B6333232 นายสิทธิพงษ์ วิชัยศร Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
407 B6334963 นายสันต์ภพ มณีเนตร Metallurgical Engineering 9 60 0 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
408 B6202460 นางสาวชนิภรณ์ เดตะอุต Metallurgical Engineering 10 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II
409 B6202798 นางสาวอุบลวรรณ มาขุมเหล็ก PE 10 10 1 523201 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING II