ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B6300456 นางสาวมณีเนตร แอมประชา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
2 B6300470 นายเพชร ภาคะ CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
3 B6300500 นายศุภวัฒน์ ดูเถอะ ChemE 1 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
4 B6302245 นายธนาวุฒิ ท่วมประจักษ์ CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
5 B6303952 นายณัฐพล มีเงิน EE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
6 B6304638 นายกฤตนัย ไชยชนะ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
7 B6304683 นายสุทธินันท์ อาจเดช Geological Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
8 B6304775 นางสาวนภัสสร มลสิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
9 B6305390 นายกิตติยะ ทองเลิศ CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
10 B6306212 นายจิรพนธ์ ศิลประกอบ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
11 B6306489 นางสาวปณิตา ลุนดาพร Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
12 B6307899 นายอินทรชิต วงศ์แก้ว IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
13 B6308575 นายอภิชาติ พินิจสอน Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
14 B6308780 นายกฤษฎา พันธไชย Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
15 B6308933 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ สวยรูป PE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
16 B6309053 นายศิวกร อิ่มนาง Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
17 B6309183 นายสืบสกุล ณรงค์ศักดิ์ IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
18 B6310738 นายสรวิชญ์ ผู้พิทักษ์กุล CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
19 B6310813 นายวรพงศ์ จันทร์เปา EE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
20 B6311438 นางสาวสมสุดา สิริเจริญทรัพย์ IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
21 B6311506 นายกันตพงศ์ เดชาเกียรติไกร CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
22 B6311513 นายมณฑล นิยมไทย EE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
23 B6317096 นางสาวศุภสุดา ยืนยงค์ N/A 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
24 B6317287 นางสาวศิรินภา แขนสันเทียะ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
25 B6317805 นายวรเมธ แข่นจันทร์โส Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
26 B6319113 นายศุภวิชญ์ บัวเขียว ChemE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
27 B6322281 นายณัฐวุฒิ ปุรำพะกา ME 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
28 B6322694 นางสาวสุนิสา ปีกลม EE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
29 B6323103 นางสาวเมธาวี หลักทอง N/A 1 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
30 B6323684 นายศิวกร มงคลทรง CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
31 B6323790 นายเมธิชัย จำชาติ IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
32 B6326104 นายนนท์ปวิธ แตงชุ่ม ME 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
33 B6327132 นางสาวพัชรา บุญล้อม IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
34 B6327408 นายณัฐพล ทีคำแก้ว Geological Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
35 B6328054 นายอัษฎางค์ รัตนชัย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
36 B6328092 นางสาวรตนกร ปะนะพุตโต Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
37 B6332990 นายวรเมศ มุสิกโปฎก Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
38 B6333195 นายสถาพร ทรัพย์สิน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
39 B6333447 นายเอกพงศ์ วงซุย Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
40 B6334987 นางสาววดารัตน์ ตุมายา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
41 B6335809 นายธีร์ธวัช ธารชัย CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
42 B6336110 นายไวทยา โสมอินทร์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
43 B6215613 นายดนุพร บุญแสน Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
44 B6301934 นายพฤทธ์ หริ่งกระโทก ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
45 B6303167 นายทวิทย์ คำชุม AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
46 B6303440 นายชัยชนะ ผาบัวลี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
47 B6303570 นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ กลัดเพชร EE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
48 B6303914 นางสาวกัญญาวีร์ แสนสุข CPE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
49 B6304492 นางสาวชลัญลักษณ์ พวงวาสนา Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
50 B6304706 นายนฤบดินทร์ สิงห์ปั้น Geological Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
51 B6304720 นายธีรพงศ์ โพธิ์ม่วง EE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
52 B6304737 นายวราเทพ ลาวงษ์ EE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
53 B6305956 นายปัณณธร กิจพิทยาฤทธิ์ TCE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
54 B6306106 นางสาวปรมาภรณ์ ณ ราชสีมา ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
55 B6306472 นายทินวัตร สิทธิโชติเลิศภักดี Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
56 B6306755 นายพชร หล่าหนูเหม่า CE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
57 B6307370 นางสาวนัจจรีย์ มีเพียร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
58 B6307790 นางสาววนัทดา ยาบูฮา Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
59 B6308551 นายอานุภาพ มะวงค์สูนย์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
60 B6309138 นายวิทยา ชุ่มกลาง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
61 B6310264 นายณัฎฐพล กันทะถ้ำ CPE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
62 B6310318 นายมนตรี รัตนสิทธิ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
63 B6311469 นางสาวเกศวรินทร์ แสงทิม Geological Engineering 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
64 B6311919 นายสิรวิชญ์ บุญสูงเนิน Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
65 B6314828 นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก สำราญจริง N/A 2 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
66 B6317546 นางสาวนภาพร สมยา TCE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
67 B6318390 นายภัทรดนัย สองเมือง Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
68 B6318406 นางสาวปิ่นปภากุล สุวรรณดี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
69 B6318499 นางสาวพินประภา โสโป PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
70 B6318536 นางสาวรัตติกาล นวลศรี TCE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
71 B6318789 นางสาวศิรินธร ลาเกิด CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
72 B6318819 นายอภิรักษ์ ศรีชะนะ EE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
73 B6322601 นายธีรพงศ์ สิงห์โคตร N/A 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
74 B6322625 นายธัชนนท์ มณีวงค์ ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
75 B6325671 นายธนโชติ ธาตุบุรมย์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
76 B6325701 นายนันท์นภัส อยู่เย็น PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
77 B6325992 นางสาวมุกดา สุขเจริญ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
78 B6326999 นางสาววศินี แฝงจันทร์ดา TCE 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
79 B6327538 นางสาววาธิญา จริยธรรมานุกูล Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
80 B6327910 นายณัฐยศ แสงเสงี่ยมชัย N/A 2 89 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
81 B6331856 นายชนิตร์นันทร์ วรรณพงษ์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
82 B6331870 นางสาวชนิสรา สัตนาโค AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
83 B6332129 นายณัฐวัฒน์ หลงพิมาย CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
84 B6332686 นางสาวพรนภา แสนต่างใจ CPE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
85 B6333102 นายวีรชัย ทวีสมบัติ EE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
86 B6334499 นายรัชพล ประชายกา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
87 B6336196 นายเอกสิทธิ์ คงรอด ChemE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
88 B6303457 นายธีรภัทร์ อั่วกลาง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
89 B6303693 นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา ตั้งวุฒิธร CPE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
90 B6303860 นายพชรพล ปุยอบ IE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
91 B6304645 นางสาวชนิดาพร เสมอทรัพย์ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
92 B6304911 นายอาทิตย์ หวังภูกลาง TCE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
93 B6305499 นางสาวอินทิรา ชุมกลาง Metallurgical Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
94 B6306380 นางสาวกรศิรา โถดาสา Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
95 B6306830 นางสาวณัฐนิช ชัยพิมลผลิน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
96 B6307196 นางสาวณัฐธิดา สังฆระ Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
97 B6307233 นายธนกฤต ภัทรกิจนิรันดร์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
98 B6307240 นายณัฐวุฒิ ท้าวคูณ Environmental Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
99 B6307479 นางสาวจันจิรา อินทร์ลุน CE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
100 B6307868 นายเอกวัฒน์ ล้อมนาค Automotive Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
101 B6308117 นางสาวชลธิชา ชาวนา IE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
102 B6308858 นางสาวนรีชมณฑน์ แก้วดี ChemE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
103 B6308872 นางสาวชลิดา อินทร์จงล้าน CE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
104 B6309060 นางสาววรัตตยา คล้ายเจียม CE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
105 B6309091 นางสาวนิชารัตน์ ดอกไม้ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
106 B6309336 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ แก้วคำหอม CE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
107 B6309756 นางสาวศิวพร ทรัพย์ถาวร IE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
108 B6309862 นางสาวศิริประภา ใจธรรม ChemE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
109 B6310400 นางสาวอริศรา อุปทุม Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
110 B6310646 นางสาวสุภานัน เรืองสุข CPE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
111 B6310660 นางสาวสวรรยา จางนอก Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
112 B6310844 นายเทพเมธี สุภาพ Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
113 B6311285 นางสาวเขสรา อุทุมมาลา ChemE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
114 B6311391 นายศุภกานต์ แสงจันทร์ CPE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
115 B6311568 นางสาวปรียานุช ถนนพุดซา Geological Engineering 3 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
116 B6316839 นายภัคพงษ์ จุไร CE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
117 B6316860 นายฉัตรมงคล เทพวงษ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
118 B6317812 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ ธงสันเทียะ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
119 B6317973 นางสาวณิชารีย์ ลีสม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
120 B6322243 นายพงศ์ทรัพย์ ศรีตะสังข์ Metallurgical Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
121 B6322663 นายจิรสิน จึงตระกูล Metallurgical Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
122 B6322700 นายกานต์ วัชระอุดมกุล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
123 B6322953 นางสาวณัฎฐณิชา ทองมหา N/A 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
124 B6323714 นายสุภัทรชัย ศรีจันทร์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
125 B6323721 นายมาวิน เล้าวิชัย Environmental Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
126 B6323738 นายปนวัตร โพธิ์ภู่ Metallurgical Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
127 B6326852 นางสาวศุภสุญา พรหมเมตตา EE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
128 B6327415 นายจณัตว์ แสนทวีสุข EE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
129 B6331894 นางสาวชลธิชา วาทโยธา CPE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
130 B6335700 นายธเนศ ชลประสิทธิ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
131 B6300364 นายรุจิโรจน์ จันนอก Electronic Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
132 B6302269 นางสาวพิมพ์ลดา งามเกิด AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
133 B6303037 นางสาวกำไลหยก แย้มศรวล Transportation And Logistics Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
134 B6303150 นางสาวพรทิพย์ บุญไกร ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
135 B6303433 นายวัชรพล แดงทำดี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
136 B6303853 นางสาววิจิตราพร ชินคำ TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
137 B6303877 นางสาวจิรารัตน์ ผ่องทอง IE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
138 B6303921 นางสาวอนุชจิรา ล้ำเลิศ Electronic Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
139 B6304133 นางสาวกนกวรรณ แก่นยิ่ง Environmental Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
140 B6304157 นายธนพล เวียงปฏิ N/A 4 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
141 B6304317 นางสาวภรัณยา พลอินทร์ IE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
142 B6304324 นางสาวนวพร บัวชน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
143 B6304423 นางสาวปลายฟ้า เดชเกิด AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
144 B6304607 นางสาวภัทรวรรณ อ้อมนอก ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
145 B6306045 นางสาวชลันดา โชคบัณฑิต ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
146 B6306533 นายคามิน ขานน้ำคำ Automotive Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
147 B6306588 นางสาวตติยา ขยัน TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
148 B6306908 นายศิวพล สุขนิรันดร์ ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
149 B6306984 นางสาวปริศนา ชาลีนิวัฒน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
150 B6308094 นางสาวปาริชาต นามมะณี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
151 B6308223 นางสาวปภาวดี พึ่งเสือ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
152 B6308254 นายธีรเดช นามรม Metallurgical Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
153 B6308308 นายจิรวัฒน์ เทียนทองคำ CPE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
154 B6308568 นายชิณบัญชร ผจญจิตต์ CE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
155 B6309305 นางสาววิไลลักษณ์ พลเดชา ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
156 B6309657 นายวีรยุทธ รัตนวงศ์ Metallurgical Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
157 B6309732 นางสาวจันทรัสม์ ช่างบุ IE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
158 B6309749 นางสาวปิยะธิดา แก้วเสน่ห์ใน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
159 B6310677 นายพีรพล แตงสูงเนิน TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
160 B6311476 นางสาวปณิตา ปักษาชาติ N/A 4 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
161 B6317317 นางสาวจุฑาลักษณ์ เจียรัมย์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
162 B6317607 นายอภิสิทธิ์ หนันกระโทก TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
163 B6318079 นางสาวธัญยรัตน์ กิตติรัตน์ธนา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
164 B6318116 นายวีรภัทร อยู่แสง Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
165 B6318611 นางสาววิมลศิริ เฉิดจังหรีด Geological Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
166 B6321390 นายวุฒิพล คงเป็นนิจ Geological Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
167 B6322250 นางสาวสุวรรณี บุญจูง IE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
168 B6322267 นายอนุศิษฏ์ เตยงูเหลือม Environmental Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
169 B6322656 นางสาวอัจฉริยา ศิริพร Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
170 B6327682 นายอภิสิทธิ์ วงศ์วิศิษฐ์ CPE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
171 B6328382 นางสาวขวัญฤดี ทาริวิก CE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
172 B6300166 นายเอกพงษ์ กองทอง PE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
173 B6300463 นางสาวเสริมศิริ ศรีบุตรดี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
174 B6303600 นายอนุชา ราชสำเภา CE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
175 B6303907 นายวงศพัทธ์ ประดับวัน Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
176 B6303945 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ ชัยศิริ Metallurgical Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
177 B6304621 นางสาววรัญญา นามสว่าง CE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
178 B6304744 นางสาวรัมภ์รดา เพ็ชรเจริญสุข Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
179 B6306458 นางสาวสโรชา ทศพิมพ์ PE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
180 B6306748 นางสาวปณิสรา สว่างโรจน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
181 B6306953 นายวุฒิพงษ์ คงทอง ME 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
182 B6306991 นายธีรพล หวังดี ME 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
183 B6307042 นางสาวศรัณยา เพ็ชรสุ่น TCE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
184 B6307059 นางสาวนิพิชญา อยู่สุข TCE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
185 B6307295 นายปฏิพล แสงสุข Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
186 B6307400 นางสาวพีรยา เสาโมก Automotive Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
187 B6307554 นายณัฐดนัย เบ้าทอง CPE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
188 B6307837 นางสาวศุภนิดา โพธิ์เงิน Electronic Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
189 B6308209 นายเนติลักษณ์ ศรีศักดิ์ขวา Automotive Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
190 B6308261 นางสาวจุฑามาศ วรรณศรี Automotive Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
191 B6308766 นางสาวภาวดี จงใจงาม Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
192 B6308810 นางสาวชลธิชา แป้นจันทร์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
193 B6308896 นางสาววิชุดา กงคูคำ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
194 B6309244 นางสาวพรรณอร งามเลิศ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
195 B6309770 นายรัชพล บำรุงพืช ME 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
196 B6317300 นางสาวอริสรา ภูศรี PE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
197 B6317423 นายณัฐดนัย เกกาคำ IE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
198 B6317461 นายอับดุลเลาะ สมัยบุรี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
199 B6317560 นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์ พายคง IE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
200 B6318352 นายเมษา ร่วมกระโทก ME 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
201 B6321376 นางสาวชินานาฎ พัฒนา CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
202 B6321406 นายวุฒิพร คงเป็นนิจ Automotive Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
203 B6322229 นายชนะชัย มณีรัตนรุ่งโรจน์ TCE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
204 B6322274 นายบรรพต วิสีสิทธิ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
205 B6322885 นายธีระบูรณ์ ตันติกุลวิจิตร N/A 5 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
206 B6323745 นางสาวชนนิกานต์ ชาญมงคล ChemE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
207 B6326777 นางสาวธนัชภรณ์ อัดจันทึก PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
208 B6326784 นางสาวอติกานต์ พิจิตร์ Electronic Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
209 B6328047 นายธนาธร สีลาลับ Electronic Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
210 B6328207 นายเกริกเกียรติ ปราบมนตรี CPE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
211 B6328290 นายศิรชัช วังคะฮาต EE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
212 B6328337 นางสาวไอรดา จันทร์เขียว Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
213 B6328498 นายปารเมศ ดีไทย CE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
214 B6335045 นางสาวอารียา มิ่งมิตรวัน PE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
215 B5814312 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ ภิญโย IE 6 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
216 B6302368 นายพงศกร บุญหนา EE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
217 B6303624 นางสาวสุพัตรา วันทา CE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
218 B6304652 นายเกรียงไกร ประสงค์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
219 B6304805 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ สนธิสัมพันธ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
220 B6304898 นางสาวกนกวรรณ แก้วรัตน์ IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
221 B6306526 นางสาวนฤมล ไชยภักดิ์ Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
222 B6307349 นางสาวณัฐมน โคตรมี N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
223 B6307806 นางสาวณีรนุช ภากุล IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
224 B6308452 นายรัชชานนท์ จิตถา IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
225 B6309084 นางสาวพิยดา ตาดี Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
226 B6311704 นายภาณุวัฒน์ วงศ์ศิลป์ CE 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
227 B6316907 นางสาวปิยะธิดา ศรีสวัสดิ์ N/A 6 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
228 B6316914 นางสาววนุษรา สุขมหาหลวง Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
229 B6316945 นางสาวทิพย์อาภา แป้นไทย PE 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
230 B6317058 นายนวมินทร์ เวชประสิทธิ์ N/A 6 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
231 B6317393 นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์ บรรยงค์ PE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
232 B6317706 นายฐิติพันธุ์ โสตะวงศ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
233 B6317768 นางสาวทัศนีย์ แสบรัมย์ ChemE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
234 B6317782 นางสาวณัฐกานต์ วิจิตรศักดิ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
235 B6318383 นางสาวอรปรียา สมมะวัง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
236 B6318925 นางสาวทานตะวัน หงส์ทองคำ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
237 B6321093 นางสาวณัฐชยา ไวยลาภ CE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
238 B6321208 นายอธิสราภิวัฒน์ พลศรี Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
239 B6321888 นางสาวหทัยรัตน์ ขุริรัง N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
240 B6322779 นายวีรพงษ์ บรรลือทรัพย์ Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
241 B6325800 นางสาวศลิษา พงษ์บัว N/A 6 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
242 B6326166 นายภาณุ พึ่งมาก N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
243 B6326494 นางสาวดลพร ศรีสอาด Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
244 B6326845 นางสาววิญาดา จาระนัย ChemE 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
245 B6326906 นางสาวรวิวรรณ พรหมรศ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
246 B6327422 นางสาวกมลรัตน์ โสมณวัตร์ Automotive Engineering 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
247 B6327781 นางสาวอำภาพร ชัยสวัสดิ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
248 B6328580 นางสาวนริศรา จันทร์ละมูล ChemE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
249 B6331924 นางสาวชัญญา เธียรเงิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
250 B6332136 นายณัฐวุฒิ คำบุ ChemE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
251 B6332693 นายพรลภัส กนกพรพาณิชย์ ME 6 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
252 B6333096 นายวิษรุต อมาตยกุล PE 6 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
253 B6334314 นายฤทธิดล ดนตรี N/A 6 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
254 B6300524 นางสาวศศิธร ดาเดช Agricultural and Food Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
255 B6302184 นายสันติภาพ พรมไพร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
256 B6303471 นายธนัทณัฏฐ์ ธรรมเบญจพล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
257 B6303563 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ โชระเวก EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
258 B6303631 นางสาวณัฏฐกานต์ น่านมูล CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
259 B6305079 นางสาวรัชฎาพร บรรจุทรัพย์ CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
260 B6306304 นางสาววนัสนันท์ จันทร์มล CPE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
261 B6306601 นายจารุกิตติ์ วายุระกุล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
262 B6306861 นางสาววิดาพร ขจรภพ PE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
263 B6307097 นางสาวขจีพรรณ อยู่คล้าย TCE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
264 B6308056 นางสาวศุภาวรี ทรงคาศรี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
265 B6308216 นางสาวรุ่งรวี แซ่หลี EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
266 B6308407 นางสาวศศิธร แจ้งจินดา Electronic Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
267 B6308476 นายนวทรรศน์ ทองแท้ Automotive Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
268 B6308834 นางสาวสุภาวดี เพ็งมะเริง EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
269 B6309107 นางสาวนัยน์ปพร โชติไสว EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
270 B6309664 นางสาวพุทธิชา บุญเสงี่ยม Transportation And Logistics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
271 B6309800 นางสาวเสาวคนธ์ พลสมัคร Electronic Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
272 B6311599 นายปรัชญา อมฤทธิ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
273 B6314835 นายปฏิภาณ ชวาลา TCE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
274 B6316877 นางสาวทิฆัมพร คล้ายสุวรรณ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
275 B6316884 นางสาวมาริณี ขาพิมาย N/A 7 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
276 B6317119 นางสาวสรารักษ์ เทพาวราพฤกษ์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
277 B6317140 นายภราดร ชอบงาน N/A 7 60 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
278 B6317270 นางสาววิลาวัณย์ ชะนะโสม ChemE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
279 B6317331 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ ชั้นขุนทด CERAMIC ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
280 B6317829 นางสาวมณฐกานต์ คำจันทร์ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
281 B6317850 นางสาวชนิชา สุขตะ Agricultural and Food Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
282 B6318185 นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ วงศ์วรธรรม Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
283 B6318345 นางสาวศศิพร กิตติเวทยานุสรณ์ N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
284 B6318437 นางสาวอรุณรัตน์ แห้วจันทา ChemE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
285 B6321550 นางสาวเกศกนก ลาเหลา CERAMIC ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
286 B6321598 นางสาวพิชญากร ชุบขุนทด ME 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
287 B6322298 นายสิรวิศญ์ สุบงกช CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
288 B6322304 นายบุญญฤทธิ์ มงคลการ CPE 7 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
289 B6322564 นายธีรดนย์ ชุมภูทอง Electronic Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
290 B6322632 นางสาวพรไพลิน กลางบัว N/A 7 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
291 B6325732 นางสาวสิริกัญญา หงษ์เจริญ N/A 7 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
292 B6326524 นายธีรกานต์ สาวิสิทธิ์ CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
293 B6332419 นายนราธิป ประกิ่ง N/A 7 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
294 B6332426 นางสาวนฤมน เกษรบัว CPE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
295 B6332624 นางสาวปิยะพร คาดีวี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
296 B6333003 นางสาววรรณวลัย สิทธินอก Transportation And Logistics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
297 B6300531 นางสาวชลธิชา ไชยนา EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
298 B6300548 นายวสันต์ แม่นชัยภูมิ ME 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
299 B6300555 นายเติมศักดิ์ เครือพิมาย Electronic Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
300 B6300562 นางสาวพิชุดา วงศ์ประเทศ N/A 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
301 B6300579 นายคมยุทธ พิญญพงษ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
302 B6302399 นางสาวบุษราคัม สีเกาะ CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
303 B6305130 นางสาวกวิสรา ไชยบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
304 B6305925 นายพีรพัฒน์ เสโนฤทธิ์ IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
305 B6307219 นางสาวกัญญาภัทร กาพล N/A 8 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
306 B6307431 นางสาวธนัญญา หวังผล CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
307 B6308278 นายกิตติศักดิ์ คงคำวร PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
308 B6308292 นางสาวปฏินันท์ ชนะพะเนาว์ CE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
309 B6309541 นางสาวอภิญญา จันทร์เพ็ง ChemE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
310 B6309633 นางสาวนราพร จุลเพ็ชร IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
311 B6309725 นางสาวดาหวัน วรสาร IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
312 B6309831 นางสาวประวัญญา พึ่งเทียน PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
313 B6310059 นายอริยพล ประสารฉ่ำ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
314 B6310455 นางสาวศศิกานต์ รุ่งรัตน์ Environmental Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
315 B6311629 นายชัยมงคล จรกร EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
316 B6314859 นายอาคม ชัยสมคุณ CE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
317 B6317133 นางสาวสุวีรา ฐานวิเศษ MATHEMATICS 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
318 B6317751 นายธีรภัทร สุขสวัสดิ์วงษ์ IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
319 B6317966 นางสาวน้ำทิพย์ ภูผายาง ChemE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
320 B6318161 นายธัญณภัทร นิ่มสำราญ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
321 B6318215 นายณัฐพงศ์ จงจุลกลาง CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
322 B6318260 นายธัชนนท์ ลาภมูล IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
323 B6318635 นายยศดา ปัญญาสาร ChemE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
324 B6318833 นายอรรถพล สุระวิชัย Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
325 B6318994 นายภาณุวิชญ์ ฤทธาพรม ME 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
326 B6319038 นายเดชบดินทร์ สูนทอง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
327 B6319069 นายกิตติภูมิ กรกำจายฤทธิ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
328 B6319076 นายวัชระ คำศรี EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
329 B6321765 นายวทัญญ์ ปราศรัย CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
330 B6322571 นางสาวอมิตตา เต๊าะกระโทก IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
331 B6323110 นายนภสินธุ์ โพธินันท์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
332 B6325817 นายธราดร ศิริจันดา N/A 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
333 B6326135 นายธีรศักดิ์ เพ็งพุ่ม TCE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
334 B6326555 นายเมธา สากจอหอ CE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
335 B6328429 นางสาวศุภธิดา สุพรมมา TCE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
336 B6328672 นางสาวพิรุณพร ศิริภักดิ์ TCE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
337 B6332662 นายพนธกร จันทร์อุป Automotive Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
338 B6332754 นายพีรณัฐ ยอดบุรุษ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
339 B6332921 นายแรกพฤกษ์ โรจนสุขสมบูรณ์ Electronic Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
340 B6336141 นายพงศกร หีบแก้ว Environmental Engineering 8 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
341 B6006860 นางสาวภัทราภรณ์ พลจรัส CERAMIC ENGINEERING 9 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
342 B6300517 นายภาสกร ป้อมยาหยับ EE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
343 B6304515 นางสาวรุจิรัตน์ ศรีแสง PE 9 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
344 B6308186 นางสาวจุฑาสิริ ลายพรหม EE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
345 B6308803 นางสาวเบญจภรณ์ ประเสริฐสังข์ Geological Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
346 B6309503 นางสาวสุพัตรา เตียงชัย Agricultural and Food Engineering 9 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
347 B6310769 นางสาวพรพิมล ชูทัน CE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
348 B6310875 นางสาวอาภาภัทร ดีพรม Agricultural and Food Engineering 9 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
349 B6311070 นางสาวจตุษตา พุ่มพะเนิน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
350 B6311933 นายประเวช วงษ์บุญยัง Electronic Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
351 B6312008 นางสาวลลิดา ชัยจันทึก IE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
352 B6317065 นายธีรเมธ วงษ์หาแก้ว N/A 9 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
353 B6317430 นายเอกองค์ คำสวาท ME 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
354 B6317553 นายชานนท์ ไชยชราแสง EE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
355 B6317584 นางสาวปภาวรินทร์ เนื่องรินทร์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 9 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
356 B6317713 นายรชานนท์ ชมภูคำ EE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
357 B6317843 นางสาวธัญจิรา ฉายสุริยา CE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
358 B6318192 นางสาวพิมพิกา สีสัน IE 9 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
359 B6318482 นางสาวสริตา สิงห์โท Transportation And Logistics Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
360 B6318543 นางสาวกัญญาณี สิงห์วิสัย N/A 9 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
361 B6318680 นางสาวพิมพ์มาดา สาระบูรณ์ ChemE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
362 B6318727 นายรัชพล ชาติชนะ N/A 9 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
363 B6318802 นายรัฐพงษ์ ทัพรัตน์ N/A 9 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
364 B6322670 นายเจษฎาภรณ์ ทาปทา N/A 9 W 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
365 B6323141 นางสาวทองทิพย์ แหล่งสนาม N/A 9 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
366 B6326258 นายสรศักดิ์ มอบสูงเนิน N/A 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
367 B6326371 นางสาวสุทธิสา หมั่นทำ ChemE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
368 B6327071 นางสาวนิสา กองรัตน์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
369 B6327248 นายอภิสิทธิ์ สิงห์ศิลป์ Geological Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
370 B6327262 นางสาวปวรรัตน์ ไชยรัตน์ Geological Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
371 B6327330 นายจิรายุทธ ถะเกิงสุข AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
372 B6328214 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ แสนสุภา Agricultural and Food Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
373 B6328474 นางสาวเพ็ญยุพา ยอดพันธ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
374 B6328740 นางสาวอุไรพร ทองละออ N/A 9 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
375 B6332358 นายธีรภัทร์ รอดเลิศไร้ Metallurgical Engineering 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
376 B6332938 นางสาวลภัสสิรี วรรณวิจิตร์ IE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
377 B6332969 นายวทัญญู พันนาดี CE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
378 B6334437 นายธรรมรักษ์ กิมิฬาร์ N/A 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
379 B6334482 นางสาวจุฑามาศ กองศิริ IE 9 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
380 B6112677 นางสาวอูไลยะห์ ยามูยีมะ Electronic Engineering 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
381 B6300586 นางสาวลลิสลา วงษ์พานิชย์ ChemE 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
382 B6303488 นางสาวชลธร ขุนน้อย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
383 B6303969 นายอภิสิทธิ์ โรจนกร Agricultural and Food Engineering 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
384 B6304096 นางสาวจิราวรรณ โคตร์สมบัติ PE 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
385 B6304829 นางสาวสัตกมล เพ็งธรรม N/A 10 60 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
386 B6305482 นายปัณณธร เจียรวงศ์สกุล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
387 B6306625 นายภาคภูมิ แก้วประเสริฐ ME 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
388 B6307509 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ บุญมา N/A 10 60 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
389 B6307547 นางสาวณัฐณิชา ทันศิริประยุทธ ChemE 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
390 B6307684 นางสาวมิรันตรี บุตรทองดี Environmental Engineering 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
391 B6307745 นายศิริพงศ์ อุ่นรัตนะ EE 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
392 B6308315 นายนิวัฒน์ อ่ำปลั่ง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
393 B6309206 นางสาวสุทธิดา ตัณทะกูล N/A 10 60 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
394 B6309367 นางสาวธนารักษ์ ม่อมละมูล Agricultural and Food Engineering 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
395 B6309763 นางสาวบุษยมาศ ใจบาน PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
396 B6310189 นางสาวน้ำฝน โคตรดี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
397 B6310745 นางสาวณัชชากร บุญใหญ่ N/A 10 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
398 B6311124 นางสาวจิราพร สัญญาปลื้ม Environmental Engineering 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
399 B6311131 นายณัฐวุฒ คุยบุตร Environmental Engineering 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
400 B6311148 นายวีรภัทร บาลพิทักษ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
401 B6311186 นายปฏิภัทร เที่ยงตรง Environmental Engineering 10 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
402 B6311926 นายธนภัทร์ แก้วไชยะ Electronic Engineering 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
403 B6317362 นางสาวนลินทิพย์ โกกอุ่น ChemE 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
404 B6321239 นายอาทิตย์ สมสันเทียะ N/A 10 60 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
405 B6322359 นางสาวศศิกานต์ ตั้งตระกูลปรีชา N/A 10 60 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
406 B6323097 นายภคพร ศรีจันทร์ Environmental Engineering 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
407 B6323127 นายพรประเสริฐ โสภาวรรณรัตนะ Electronic Engineering 10 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
408 B6326098 นายอรรถชัย ดีดา ChemE 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
409 B6326180 นายพิพัฒพงศ์ ประดับมุข Metallurgical Engineering 10 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I