ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B6011581 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ โสภา PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
2 B6301958 นางสาวชลิตา ศรีคุณโน PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
3 B6302252 นายขรรชัย ทัศนไพบูลย์ ME 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
4 B6303099 นางสาววรรณิศา พุฒโสม ChemE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
5 B6303112 นางสาวรุจิรา จักษุกรรฐ ChemE 1 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
6 B6303204 นางสาวชารียา ยัควงค์ ME 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
7 B6303389 นางสาวมินท์มันตา จิระโชติภูดินันท์ Geological Engineering 1 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
8 B6303402 นางสาวสิริยากร เทโพธิ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
9 B6304393 นางสาวสุนิษา สาละ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
10 B6304584 นางสาวธัญชนก ศรีเหรา PE 1 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
11 B6304836 นางสาวหฤทัย แซ่ตัง EE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
12 B6305185 นายธวัชชัย บัวประทุม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
13 B6305192 นางสาวเพ็ญนภา อรุณรัชกิจ PE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
14 B6305215 นายอนุชา เกลียวทอง CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
15 B6305253 นายยศวินท์ ยาคำ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
16 B6305314 นายภานุวัฒน์ ปานเกิด CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
17 B6305642 นายวทัญญู จันทะโพธิ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
18 B6307530 นายประเดิมชัย เลิศสกุลกิจ EE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
19 B6307950 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ คำภักดี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
20 B6308070 นางสาวหทัยชนก ปิ่นสุข IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
21 B6308087 นางสาวปรียาลักษณ์ เดชบุญ ChemE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
22 B6308131 นางสาวสุภัสสร คงวิริยะกิจ N/A 1 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
23 B6308377 นางสาวพิชญานิน วุชชัยภูมิ PE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
24 B6311773 นายรชต เผือกประดิษฐ TCE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
25 B6312015 นางสาวอัจฉรียา เกษมศิลป์ IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
26 B6314897 นายภูบดี รัดเสนสี CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
27 B6314910 นางสาวอมรรัตน์ ศรีชัย PE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
28 B6321475 นางสาวสุภัสสร วิสัยหมั่น N/A 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
29 B6321482 นายจิรธาดา สมัยคำ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
30 B6321543 นายวสุธา เศรษฐบุตร CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
31 B6321994 นายกษิดิ์เดช มุสิกวงศ์ N/A 1 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
32 B6322472 นางสาวรัศมี เล่เหลี่ยม CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
33 B6322496 นายสุทธิพงศ์ ขันทรี Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
34 B6323073 นายเฉลิมเกียรติ บุญดา Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
35 B6325886 นางสาวธัญสิริ สุพิมล CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
36 B6326111 นางสาวปวิตรา มุธุขรรค์ N/A 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
37 B6326289 นายพัฒน์ธนศักดิ์ ขาวจัตุรัส Geological Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
38 B6326395 นายภานุพล จับชิ้น CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
39 B6331702 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ เขียนโทสาร Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
40 B6332563 นางสาวปริมประภา ต้นพุดซา IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
41 B6332570 นายปรีชาพัฒน์ อันประนิตย์ CPE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
42 B6333010 นายวรวุฒิ สมีนาง ME 1 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
43 B6333041 นางสาววาสนา สังคะหะ IE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
44 B6333300 นายสุรเสกข์ มีทะโจน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
45 B6333317 นายอดิศร แซ่ยี่ CE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
46 B6333386 นายออมสิน เรืองเนตร TCE 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
47 B6335922 นายพีรวิชญ์ พฤกษชาติ N/A 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
48 B6335946 นายแสนภพ แพงแสน Mechatronics Engineering 1 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
49 B6302221 นางสาวฟาริดา คูณขุนทด Geological Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
50 B6302986 นางสาวนิภาพร จันทร์นคร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
51 B6303006 นางสาวกฤตพร งบของ ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
52 B6303013 นางสาวจรัญยา นาคทัพ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
53 B6303068 นางสาวกมลลักษณ์ พิมูลชาติ ChemE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
54 B6303075 นางสาวศิริวิมล โสภาศรี ChemE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
55 B6303129 นางสาวทิพย์รัตน์ นาคนวล ChemE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
56 B6303211 นางสาวธมลวรรณ ระยับศรี ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
57 B6303426 นายวรวุฒิ คำสิงห์นอก Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
58 B6304331 นางสาวสุพิชชา จิตไทย Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
59 B6304386 นางสาวรัชนก นุชัย Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
60 B6306021 นางสาวพัชนิชา เวียงจันทร์ ChemE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
61 B6306922 นายจีรศักดิ์ ภูเฮืองแก้ว Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
62 B6307424 นางสาวชัชชนี อรรคฮาด TCE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
63 B6307455 นายรัชตะ สิงหะพล N/A 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
64 B6308001 นางสาวณัฐชา คำเมือง IE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
65 B6308193 นางสาวไอริน กตบุญสกุล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
66 B6308353 นายบดินทร์ ทั่งศิริ TCE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
67 B6308513 นายสุทธิพงษ์ หม่องศรี CE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
68 B6308629 นางสาวศศิประภา เกตศิลา CPE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
69 B6309251 นางสาวมณี นพเก้า CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
70 B6309435 นางสาวโชษิตา กันทิยา Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
71 B6309466 นายอลงกรณ์ แสนจำลา CE 2 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
72 B6310929 นางสาวอินทิรา ทรงราษี N/A 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
73 B6311681 นายณัชพล โสภากุล Geological Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
74 B6311759 นายณัฐวุฒิ ไชยปัญหา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
75 B6314880 นายมงคล มุ่งงาม Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
76 B6318758 นางสาวพันมณี อันศิริ IE 2 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
77 B6320041 นายณัฐพงษ์ สมร่าง Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
78 B6321086 นายภูริน พันแจ้ง PE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
79 B6321123 นางสาววรรณิษา พลสอน N/A 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
80 B6321536 นางสาวชลันดา ประชุมชัย N/A 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
81 B6321710 นายชรินธร นาคเสน ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
82 B6322809 นายกริชวชิระ เชียงทอง Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
83 B6327200 นายรัฐศาสตร์ กระจ่างจิต N/A 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
84 B6327491 นางสาวกรรณณิกา ชารี ME 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
85 B6327606 นายณัฐกานต์ ดอกศร CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
86 B6327637 นายภาณุเดช นามาก EE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
87 B6327958 นายพัชรพล นามราชา CE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
88 B6328511 นางสาวรุ่งนภา แต่งยามา PE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
89 B6331719 นางสาวกัญญาลักษณ์ ปานเนาว์ Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
90 B6333034 นายวัชรพล จันทะแจ่ม CPE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
91 B6333133 นายศิรชัช มีโคตร Automotive Engineering 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
92 B6333270 นางสาวสุพัตรา เซี่ยงหลิว CE 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
93 B6333331 นายอภิชาติ วงษ์สพาน ME 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
94 B6336011 นายปฐมพร วินัยพานิช Electronic Engineering 2 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
95 B6336936 นางสาวรัตติยากร พูลประเสริฐ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
96 B6301927 นางสาวพันธภักดิ์ แรงทอง ChemE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
97 B6302207 นางสาวรินรดา สุวรรณรัตน์ TCE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
98 B6302924 นายภูธเนศ เพ็งพันธ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
99 B6302962 นางสาวสุชาดา เช้าสุวรรณ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
100 B6302979 นายทักษิณ พลิคง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
101 B6303136 นางสาวภัญดา พรมลี ChemE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
102 B6304461 นางสาวพัณณ์ชิตา เรืองประโดก PE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
103 B6304508 นายนภัสกร กันทะ CPE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
104 B6304874 นายกฤษฎา โคตถา TCE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
105 B6304904 นายวีรภัทร โพธิ์แก้ว Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
106 B6305161 นางสาวกษณา มุ่งเจริญกิจ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
107 B6305529 นายรัชพล คิดการ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
108 B6305970 นายบดินทร์ นาถาดทอง EE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
109 B6307165 นายนัทธ์พสิษฐ์ ธนอุดมประภัทร์ EE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
110 B6307646 นายกฤษฎา ทัพทะมาตย์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
111 B6307776 นางสาวศิรภัสสร มีแดนไผ่ Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
112 B6307974 นางสาวปัณฑารีย์ วงษ์ศรี TCE 3 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
113 B6308148 นางสาวรุจิรา อธิคมตระกูล Environmental Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
114 B6309015 นางสาวกิตติมา ประทุมชาติ Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
115 B6310165 นายกิตติพศ คล่องใจ Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
116 B6310578 Mr.UDOMVIREAK CHAY Electronic Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
117 B6316938 นายจารึก แย้มประดิษฐ์ N/A 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
118 B6317744 นายณัฐพงศ์ ทองนาคมะดัน Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
119 B6317935 นางสาวเพ็ญพิชชา ป่าธนู N/A 3 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
120 B6318253 นายณัฐดนัย ชัยภักดี N/A 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
121 B6318765 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ นาทศรีทา TCE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
122 B6318796 นางสาวธัญชนก สวัสดี N/A 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
123 B6321291 นายภาคภูมิ ถมโพธิ์ N/A 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
124 B6321574 นางสาววิกันต์ดา จิมจะโป๊ะ N/A 3 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
125 B6321611 นายภาณุวิชญ์ นาลาด N/A 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
126 B6322168 นายอภิสิทธิ์ คล่องชอบ Automotive Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
127 B6322366 นางสาวศิริรัญญา เมืองพระฝาง N/A 3 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
128 B6322717 นายกิรติ ปราบโจร PRECISION ENGINEERING 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
129 B6323004 นางสาวจิรฐา วงศ์สุวรรณ PE 3 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
130 B6326616 นายปิยะพันธุ์ ปิยะพงษ์ Automotive Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
131 B6327309 นายชัชวาล เลพล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
132 B6327965 นายรุ่งเรือง พันลูกท้าว Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
133 B6328436 นายชัยชนะ ธานีกรภัทร์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
134 B6331818 นางสาวจุฑามาศ รัตนโชติ PE 3 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
135 B6331931 นายชัยกมล ปัญญาสมบัติ Geological Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
136 B6331986 นายฐาปกร ช้างพาลี N/A 3 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
137 B6332013 นายณภัทร พงษ์ศรีทัศน์ Automotive Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
138 B6333201 นายสราวุฒิ พงศ์อลงกรณ์ Automotive Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
139 B6333263 นางสาวสุกัญญา กลายดี Automotive Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
140 B6333348 นางสาวอภิญญา ชาวโนนงิ้ว IE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
141 B6333409 นางสาวอัญชนา นิลพาทย์ ChemE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
142 B6334512 นางสาวพรนภา สุปติ PE 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
143 B6336981 นางสาวกมลชนก ถาวร Environmental Engineering 3 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
144 B5814312 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ ภิญโย IE 4 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
145 B6001926 นางสาวปัทมาภรณ์ วารี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
146 B6006105 นางสาวสุพิชญา ชาติชำนิ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
147 B6007065 นางสาวนัฐมล โยธาเสน Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
148 B6014186 นางสาวสุธาสินี ชัยภูมิ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
149 B6015633 นางสาวกนิษฐา แหมทอง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
150 B6302214 นางสาวเข็มอักษร สระกระโทก PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
151 B6303143 นางสาวปิยวรรณ ดำรงศักดิ์ ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
152 B6303174 นายศิระ ศรีรัตน์ ME 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
153 B6303365 นายธนา เมืองโคตร TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
154 B6303396 นางสาวภัทรียาภา แสนอินทร์ Geological Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
155 B6304485 นายพลากร โภยนอก TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
156 B6304515 นางสาวรุจิรัตน์ ศรีแสง PE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
157 B6304614 นางสาวพิมมาดา พระมนตรี N/A 4 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
158 B6305116 นางสาวกาลตีนี อาแว Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
159 B6305123 นางสาวชนาภา ลือชา TCE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
160 B6305222 นางสาวผ่องนภา ยงยืน Electronic Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
161 B6305345 นางสาวปิยธิดา ศาลางาม N/A 4 W 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
162 B6305512 นายชาญชัย วิมล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
163 B6305536 นางสาวอินทิรา แซ่เตีย ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
164 B6305758 นายเนติพงศ์ เอมกลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
165 B6311322 นายชาญประพันธ์ ข่าขันมะลี N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
166 B6311520 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ปราบพาล CERAMIC ENGINEERING 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
167 B6317102 นางสาวกนกพิชญ์ ศรีบุรมย์ N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
168 B6317195 นายไตรภพ แก้วไพฑูรย์ Electronic Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
169 B6317737 นางสาวอนิศรา ภูกันดาน N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
170 B6318154 นางสาวปิติญาพร เหมสมัคร N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
171 B6318659 นายนัฐพนธ์ คชวรานนท์ N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
172 B6319175 นายต้องเหนือ ศรีอำไพ Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
173 B6321130 นายติณห์ ขำสายทอง N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
174 B6321581 นายชนาธิป อรไทวรรณ Electronic Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
175 B6321772 นางสาวสุนิสา พูลแก้ว N/A 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
176 B6322540 นายสรรพริษฐ์ กมลช่วง PRECISION ENGINEERING 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
177 B6325756 นางสาวภัทราพร ทองเติม PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
178 B6325831 นางสาวพรพิชชา พัฒนะปิ่น AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
179 B6326678 นางสาวศศิวิมล ดาวไธสง Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
180 B6327149 นางสาวรวงทอง ทิศกระโทก ChemE 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
181 B6327453 นางสาวศิริภักดิ์ ผันผ่อน N/A 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
182 B6327842 นายทักษิณ ทาสะโก N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
183 B6327927 นายชนกานต์ อินทร์อุดม N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
184 B6328023 นางสาวพิจิตรา พาลี PE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
185 B6328597 นายนภวรรษ ทองเชื้อ N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
186 B6328726 นายสหพล แสนพวง CPE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
187 B6332006 นายณฐพล สายทอง N/A 4 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
188 B6333027 นายวัชพล ไชยวาล N/A 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
189 B6333256 นางสาวสิริกร รุจนกนกนาฏ Environmental Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
190 B6334222 นางสาวญาณิศา เย็นเพชร ChemE 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
191 B6334437 นายธรรมรักษ์ กิมิฬาร์ N/A 4 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
192 B6336943 นายโยธิน วรรณสุข Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
193 B6131517 นางสาวปริญญาพร ธรรมเสรี PE 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
194 B6214951 นางสาวณภัทร สามัคคี PE 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
195 B6223113 นางสาวรัชนีกร อัมวรรณ TCE 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
196 B6300098 นายศุภกิจ นนทะสี Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
197 B6300111 นางสาวสุชาวดี ยศรุ่งเรือง ChemE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
198 B6301941 นายพชรพล วรสุนทร CPE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
199 B6302153 นางสาวมณฑิตา สบู่ม่วง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
200 B6302160 นางสาวณปภัช ร่มสบาย ChemE 5 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
201 B6303105 นางสาวพิมพ์รพัฒน์ พิมพ์สงเคราะห์ ChemE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
202 B6303181 นายวรภพ ดอบุตร ME 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
203 B6303303 นางสาวรุ่งนภา อ่อนบึงพร้าว TCE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
204 B6304447 นางสาวเข็มอักษร โพธิ์มาตร IE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
205 B6304454 นางสาวจีระประภา สมานรักษ์ EE 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
206 B6304478 นายศุภกร ดีเมือง EE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
207 B6304577 นายภานุพงศ์ แคนอินทร์ CPE 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
208 B6304850 นางสาววารุณี พลจันทึก Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
209 B6304867 นางสาวหนึ่งฤทัย ฉิมมาทอง Environmental Engineering 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
210 B6305246 นางสาวกริษฐา หมั้นเยือน Electronic Engineering 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
211 B6305505 นายวราพิชัย เพาะพืช CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
212 B6305833 นางสาวศรุตา เหมือนสันเทียะ N/A 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
213 B6308544 นายศุภกฤต ธาตุรักษ์ Metallurgical Engineering 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
214 B6310172 นายนันทวัฒน์ ก้อนโทนพะเนา N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
215 B6311162 นางสาวภัทรลดา ผาจันดา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
216 B6311643 นายภัทรพงศ์ แซ่ลิ้ม N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
217 B6317409 นายปุณณเมธ งามดี N/A 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
218 B6317423 นายณัฐดนัย เกกาคำ IE 5 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
219 B6317478 นายธนกร สิมาเล่าเต่า Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
220 B6317584 นางสาวปภาวรินทร์ เนื่องรินทร์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
221 B6317874 นางสาวนันทิกานต์ แสนกล้า N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
222 B6318871 นายอำพล พละจู PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
223 B6320034 นายกฤตภาส ทับทิมหิน Mechatronics Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
224 B6321161 นายจิรวัฒน์ ดาบสันเทียะ N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
225 B6321352 นางสาวน้ำทิพย์ พิณโสดา PE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
226 B6321376 นางสาวชินานาฎ พัฒนา CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
227 B6321499 นายกิตติมศักดิ์ บัณฑิต CERAMIC ENGINEERING 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
228 B6321505 นางสาวศิริวิมล คนไหว Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
229 B6321970 นายณัชพล กระแสโสม N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
230 B6326623 นางสาวพีรพร เพียงพิมาย N/A 5 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
231 B6327378 นางสาวเบญญาภา บุญสว่าง ChemE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
232 B6327767 นางสาวภัทราวดี เกาะม่วงหมู่ PE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
233 B6327880 นางสาวปัณฑิตา บุตรเจริญ Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
234 B6327934 นางสาววิลาสินี เงื่อนกลาง Environmental Engineering 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
235 B6328108 นายธีรัศมิ์เทพ สิทธิเสรี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 5 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
236 B6328245 นายพีรณัฐ วาชรัตน์ N/A 5 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
237 B6331726 นางสาวกัณฐิกา วงษ์ประทุม IE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
238 B6331771 นางสาวจารุพร โสตสุภาพ N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
239 B6331979 นายฐนวรรสณ์ ซ่อนกลิ่น N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
240 B6332464 นางสาวนันฐิชา นางาม N/A 5 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
241 B6332648 นายพงศธร พลเหลา PE 5 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
242 B6332730 นายพัสกร เชาวนะพานิช N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
243 B6333058 นางสาววิภาดา ทองวิไล EE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
244 B6333171 นายศุภวิชญ์ เพรียบพร้อม EE 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
245 B6333355 นายอรรจน์กริช เหลื่อมภควัต N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
246 B6334284 นายโชคทวี เพชรไพร N/A 5 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
247 B6300937 นายกรวุฒิ โชติพนัส IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
248 B6302948 นายธนวัฒน์ บุญปัน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
249 B6303785 นายธนนนท์ ชาติประสพ Geological Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
250 B6303983 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ กุไธสง N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
251 B6304225 นายธรรมรัฐ จันทร์โพธิ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
252 B6304843 นางสาวชรินทร์ธร ชัยเกิน N/A 6 60 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
253 B6305543 นายปานเทพ เสาวภา EE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
254 B6305567 นายณัฐฐินันท์ โพธิ์นอก Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
255 B6305574 นางสาวณัฐวรา ที่พิมาย Agricultural and Food Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
256 B6307509 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ บุญมา N/A 6 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
257 B6308971 นางสาววรดา ตะเคียนศก N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
258 B6309206 นางสาวสุทธิดา ตัณทะกูล N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
259 B6309374 นางสาวสุภชา ดวงใจ PE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
260 B6310226 นางสาวนันทัชพร ผาอิดดี CPE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
261 B6310974 นายบัณฑร ฉิมงาม Electronic Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
262 B6310981 นายชุณวรรณ ยกย่อง EE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
263 B6311209 นายธีรพัฒน์ สมนันท์ IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
264 B6314804 นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ ชื่นชุมแสง Environmental Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
265 B6314873 นางสาวณิชกมล สังข์ทอง Mechatronics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
266 B6314903 นางสาวมุรธาธร จันทะสี Geological Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
267 B6314927 นายธนากร สายสังข์ Automotive Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
268 B6317188 นางสาวกนกวรรณ ดีงาม ChemE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
269 B6317836 นายศิวกร เชื้อดวงผุย Transportation And Logistics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
270 B6318376 นายรัตนพงษ์ ชูชีพ N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
271 B6319014 นายอดิศร ยะนิลทร N/A 6 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
272 B6321116 นายกิตติพงศ์ พิมพ์โยธา TCE 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
273 B6321147 นางสาววิฐิฏา เนตรวิเศษ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
274 B6321154 นางสาวรวิพร เพชรบุตร IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
275 B6321192 นายปุญญพัฒน์ ออเจริญรุ่งเรือง TCE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
276 B6321253 นางสาววะรินรัก ทีเกาะ TCE 6 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
277 B6321451 นางสาวขวัญจิรา พันธุเกตุ CPE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
278 B6321468 นายชาติชาย คำแก้ว IE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
279 B6322441 นายพนมพร รักษ์คิด Transportation And Logistics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
280 B6322724 นายปองธรรม สร้อยระย้า ME 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
281 B6322915 นางสาวปักรักษ์ นิมนต์รัมย์ N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
282 B6323707 นางสาวจิราภรณ์ ประเมินชัย Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
283 B6325763 นายเนติ์ จุลกะ ChemE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
284 B6325961 นายอัยการ ลอดแก้ว CERAMIC ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
285 B6326159 นางสาวเบญจมาศ ชาลี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
286 B6326760 นางสาวสุวิชาดา ดาษจันทึก ChemE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
287 B6326791 นายธีรภัทร จงจุลกลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
288 B6326982 นายกฤตภาส ใหญ่โนนสูง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
289 B6327231 นายทักษิณ สามารถ TCE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
290 B6327255 นายชยุตม์ สุขโข ME 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
291 B6328153 นางสาววิชุดา คุ้มบัวลา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
292 B6328320 นางสาวพัชรีภรณ์ สุขเกษม Geological Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
293 B6331825 นางสาวจุฑามาศ เหง่าหนองทุ่ม Geological Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
294 B6332556 นายปริญญา หอมขุนทศ TCE 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
295 B6332594 นายปัณณธร จันทร์แจ้ง N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
296 B6333232 นายสิทธิพงษ์ วิชัยศร Metallurgical Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
297 B6333362 นางสาวอรวรรณ แซมี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
298 B6335731 นางสาวปริศนา ชำนิเขตการ Agricultural and Food Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
299 B6335977 นางสาวอมราภรณ์ มารมย์ N/A 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
300 B6337018 นางสาวเพชรไพลิน สาธุวงค์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 6 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
301 B5810628 นางสาวเบญจมาส ไชยสาคร CPE 7 40 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
302 B6300876 นายธนดล สอนพูน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
303 B6300883 นายปณต วัชรมัยสกุล N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
304 B6303082 นางสาวโศรดา ปาริต ChemE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
305 B6303419 นางสาวอพิชญา ตาชูชาติ EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
306 B6303587 นางสาวตรีสุคนธ์ จำปาหอม CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
307 B6304201 นายเจษฎา คำลอย CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
308 B6304218 นายอรรณพ เนตรบรรจง Geological Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
309 B6304249 นายธนกฤต น้ำนวล CPE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
310 B6304409 นายภัทรพล ทวีศักดิ์ N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
311 B6304546 นายอัครวินท์ พิมพ์พิสุทธิวงค์ ChemE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
312 B6305208 นายอิสระ สางห้วยไพร TCE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
313 B6305710 นายกรเมษ กุญชร EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
314 B6305727 นางสาวภัทรภร วงษ์ศรีแก้ว Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
315 B6305741 นางสาวจนิสตา เปรี่ยมโคกสูง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
316 B6306243 นางสาวกัญญาพัชร หงษ์สุด PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
317 B6306281 นางสาวณัฐมน จองโพธิ์ TCE 7 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
318 B6306632 นางสาวพิสุทธิ์ แซ่ลี้ IE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
319 B6308155 นางสาวโลต้า แสงอรุณ PE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
320 B6308285 นางสาวสุภาพร เพชรแท้ IE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
321 B6308599 นางสาวนิติยา ประคองสุข Automotive Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
322 B6309145 นางสาวทัศนนันท์ แต้มสันเทียะ Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
323 B6309640 นางสาวกานดา ปูนาศรี Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
324 B6311544 นายวิศิษฏ์ปกรณ์ อมรศักดิ์สิริ IE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
325 B6311575 นางสาวเพ็ญนภา แพงแยง Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
326 B6311650 นายกฤติยพล พิศโสระ N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
327 B6318321 นายกฤตภาส นันตะวัน N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
328 B6318468 นายสุภัคณัฐ ภักดี Electronic Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
329 B6318918 นายวรพงศ์ มะโนศรี PRECISION ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
330 B6321062 นายสหัสวรรษ นามวงค์ษา CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
331 B6321260 นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก แป้นศิริมงคลกุล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
332 B6321550 นางสาวเกศกนก ลาเหลา CERAMIC ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
333 B6321598 นางสาวพิชญากร ชุบขุนทด ME 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
334 B6322557 นายเจตนิพัทธ์ มณีจันทร์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
335 B6325640 นางสาวศุทธินี เกิดทรัพย์ Electronic Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
336 B6325947 นางสาวกมลภัค พรเกื้อกูลทรัพย์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
337 B6325978 นางสาวกุสุมา บุดดาวงค์ Automotive Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
338 B6326449 นางสาวสิรินดา นวลแก้ว Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
339 B6326548 นายณัฐพงษ์ จินดามาต Environmental Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
340 B6326609 นายวิศวะ สุนทรพินิจ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
341 B6326685 นางสาวธัญพร ญาติพิมาย CERAMIC ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
342 B6326975 นายธิติวุฒิ นิยมประภาสกุล EE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
343 B6327316 นายกฤษณะ บุสภาค N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
344 B6327323 นางสาวสุชัญญา แก่นพันธ์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
345 B6327347 นางสาวพิชญา ประสระบาล N/A 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
346 B6327392 นางสาวศศิวิมล น่วมปฐม CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
347 B6328085 นางสาวสิรินทรา มั่งมี Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
348 B6328351 นายณัฐนนท์ ถานันท์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
349 B6328658 นางสาวปาลิตา ศรียาเทพ TCE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
350 B6331962 นางสาวญาณิศา คงไพรินทร์ Metallurgical Engineering 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
351 B6332020 นายณรงค์ชัย ตัณฑโชติ CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
352 B6333379 นางสาวอริสา ยศพล PE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
353 B6333393 นายอัครชัย ใจกาศ CE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
354 B6334307 นายนฤสรณ์ ขุนทอง ChemE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
355 B6334369 นางสาวจุฑามาศ สุดอู๊ด TCE 7 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
356 B6300104 นางสาวรจนา วันทายุทธ์ CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
357 B6303549 นางสาวบุณยาพร สมหวัง PE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
358 B6305581 นายปุณณภพ แสงประสิทธิ์ TCE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
359 B6305666 นางสาวณัฐญ์ภิญญา พิมพาจันทร์ CE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
360 B6305697 นางสาวนิภาวรรณ สุคำภา ME 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
361 B6305918 นายธีระพล วรรทวี Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
362 B6306182 นายอิทธิเชษฐ์ ไตรแป้นมะดัน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
363 B6306885 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ รังกระโทก N/A 8 10 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
364 B6308124 นายภูเบศวร์ วิสูตรตระการ Electronic Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
365 B6308667 นางสาวพรรภษา ฝากามล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
366 B6308704 นายทรงชัย มังตะคุ ME 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
367 B6309121 นางสาวทอฝัน เกียรติวิชชุกุล EE 8 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
368 B6310639 นางสาวสุภาพร ไชยผา Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
369 B6316822 นางสาวจุฑามาศ โตนสันเทียะ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
370 B6317034 นายณฐกฤต อุคะ EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
371 B6317126 นางสาวเจนจิรา ภู่เรือน IE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
372 B6317294 นายธนวัฒน์ ฤทธิสิงห์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
373 B6317720 นางสาวอรทัย เพื่อนรัมย์ TCE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
374 B6318130 นายวิศรุต มัธนัง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
375 B6318703 นายสุรศักดิ์ มาตสอน N/A 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
376 B6318857 นายรัฐศาสตร์ พะนะลาภ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
377 B6318901 นายธวัชชัย ไชยปัญหา Automotive Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
378 B6321307 นายธนาวุฒิ นรินทร์นอก Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
379 B6321321 นางสาวภัททิรา พงษ์นาคินทร์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
380 B6321338 นางสาวสุธาสินี แก้วใส N/A 8 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
381 B6321666 นายราชวัฒน์ รักษกุลวิทยา CE 8 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
382 B6321987 นายนนท์ธนากร ปลั่งกลาง Geological Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
383 B6322007 นายชานนท์ เอื้อยกระโทก Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
384 B6322199 นายพัฒนพงษ์ อุทัยดา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 8 10 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
385 B6323059 นายปราชญา ธนพิบูลผล CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
386 B6325749 นางสาวสิริภัทร บุญนำพา CERAMIC ENGINEERING 8 W 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
387 B6325794 นางสาวณัฐกฤตา คำชาลี CE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
388 B6325855 นายพิริยกร ขันโอ CPE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
389 B6325879 นางสาวสุภาวดี เหล่าบัวบาน ChemE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
390 B6325923 นายสุรพงษ์ เฮียงหล้า ChemE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
391 B6326029 นายธนพล เหมสูงเนิน TCE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
392 B6326340 นายคมภูศิษฐ์ นิยม EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
393 B6326739 นางสาวศิวารักษ์ คำมี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
394 B6327088 นางสาวศศิธร วังหอม EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
395 B6327194 นางสาวฐิติพร สามิตร PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
396 B6327286 นายศุภวิชญ์ เดือนกลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
397 B6327385 นายชิษณุพงศ์ พงศ์เพ็งธรรม Electronic Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
398 B6327521 นางสาวญาณิศา งามจัตุรัส Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
399 B6327545 นางสาวสุชานันท์ มาหา PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
400 B6327583 นางสาววราพร ชัยหา EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
401 B6327743 นางสาวฏิญาพร ต่อเติมตระกูล N/A 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
402 B6327750 นางสาวฐิติรัตน์ ดอนกระสินธุ์ Metallurgical Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
403 B6328221 นางสาวเสาวนีย์ สีโนรักษ์ ME 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
404 B6328306 นายก้องภพ เภาพาณิชย์ EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
405 B6328443 นายมารุต ทองสุทธิ์ Electronic Engineering 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
406 B6328450 นายเทวฤทธิ์ สุริเมือง ME 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
407 B6328603 นายนรภัทร รุ่งเจริญ EE 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
408 B6328665 นางสาวปัณฑิตา คงทน PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
409 B6331863 นางสาวชนิสรา ลิขิตพัฒนานุกูล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 8 10 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
410 B6332877 นายเมธัส ภาคภูมิพงศ์